NAJWIĘKSZA CHARYTATYWNA LIGA FUTSALU W POLSCE

Król strzelców

Ranking Króla Strzelców - zakończenie sezonu 2017/2018


Lp. Nazwisko Imię Drużyna Bramki
1. Rylukowski Łukasz Team Kovalsky 63
2. Moroz Michał MIG Gliwice 60
3. Wybierek Rafał Żernica 48
4. Karpiński Jarosław Constal Zabrze 46
5. Gładkowski Rafał INN Delfiny 39
6. Konopiński Paweł Fasberg Gliwice 38
7. Lebiedzinski Michał Fasberg Gliwice 36
8. Skrzypkowski Michał Puzzle 35
9. Kania Paweł OPUS Gliwice 34
10. Kolankiewicz Marcin OPUS Gliwice 32
11. Adamski Daniel All Stars 27
12. Pasternak Tomasz Skazani Pyskowice 27
13. Sokołowski Tomasz Żernica 26
14. Suffner Paweł Żernica 26
15. Glugla Tomasz AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 24
16. Nowara Mateusz AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 24
17. Mularczyk Kamil Constal Zabrze 24
18. Skorupa Jacek Nameless 24
19. De Lucia Carmine Senior Hello Spank 24
20. Sieja Sebastian All Stars 23
21. Wróbel Adam Nameless 23
22. Kalisz Krzysiek OPUS Gliwice 23
23. Januszkiewicz Rafał Puzzle 23
24. Kaczmarek Dawid AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 22
25. Smoliński Remigiusz Kłodnica Gliwice 22
26. Nowak Mateusz Puzzle 22
27. Kozak Łukasz Wściekłe Psy 22
28. Węgrzyn Adam Dziesiątka 21
29. Kuźma Andrzej ETP Players 21
30. Szeliga Roman Constal Zabrze 20
31. Prokwite Tomasz Garbate Aniołki 20
32. Wandas Krzysztof Szakale 20
33. Ujazda Mariusz ETP Players 19
34. Leśniczuk Jacek Kłodnica Gliwice 19
35. Duk Dawid Black Sheep 18
36. Musiał Patryk INN Delfiny 18
37. Strychalski Daniel Senior Hello Spank 18
38. Luchowski Michał Dzierżążynia Gliwice 17
39. Kondraciuk Marcin ETP Players 17
40. Faryj Tomasz FRS Jubilo 17
41. Biegalski Piotr Puzzle 17
42. Ludwig  Artur Senior Hello Spank 17
43. Zieliński Przemek Black Sheep 16
44. Michalski Paweł Korona Gliwice 16
45. Witek Piotr Piast Gliwice 2007 16
46. Grabowy  Adrian Senior Hello Spank 16
47. Młynarczyk Adam Wściekłe Psy 16
48. Przybyszewski Tomasz Wściekłe Psy 16
49. Niebrzydowski Patryk Dzierżążynia Gliwice 15
50. Glinka Michał Dziesiątka 15
51. Sadowski Radek ETP Players 15
52. Fojucik Paweł INN Delfiny 15
53. Małek Maciej FRS Jubilo 15
54. Zabawczuk Mariusz Team Kovalsky 15
55. Wiercigroch Marek Zbieranina 15
56. Figiel Andrzej AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 14
57. Szczepaniak Piotr Black Sheep 14
58. Antkiewicz Patryk FRS Jubilo 14
59. Bartnicki Tomasz Kłodnica Gliwice 14
60. Król Mateusz Kłodnica Gliwice 14
61. Abramek Kamil Puzzle 14
62. Fiedel Michał Team Kovalsky 14
63. Kaczmarczyk Sławomir All Stars 13
64. Siwek Mirosław All Stars 13
65. Ayvazyan Vartan Korona Gliwice 13
66. Mąsiorski Dawid MIG Gliwice 13
67. Likus Mikołaj Piast Gliwice 2007 13
68. Prokop Adam Team Kovalsky 13
69. Trzesiok Artur Team Kovalsky 13
70. Kęsik Jacek Żernica 13
71. Szczepaniak Tomasz Black Sheep 12
72. Wabnic Tomasz INN Delfiny 12
73. Gładkowski Sylwester FRS Jubilo 12
74. Kopczyński Roman Piast Gliwice 2007 12
75. Buchta Marcin Szakale 12
76. Wiktorowicz Rafał Szakale 12
77. Bernacki Jan Zbieranina 12
78. Furmańczyk Kamil Zbieranina 12
79. Walenta Paweł Zbieranina 12
80. Przybyła Adam Żernica 12
81. Lebiedzinski Łukasz Fasberg Gliwice 11
82. Złotosz Patryk INN Delfiny 11
83. Małyska Kamil Piast Gliwice 2007 11
84. Piwko Krzysiek Piast Gliwice 2007 11
85. Klimowicz Grzegorz Senior Hello Spank 11
86. Sobel Arkadiusz Szakale 11
87. Jączyński Paweł All Stars 10
88. Konowaluk Mateusz ETP Players 10
89. Smoliński Adrian Kłodnica Gliwice 10
90. Strzępa Michał Kłodnica Gliwice 10
91. Magiera Grzegorz Korona Gliwice 10
92. Augustyński Łukasz Nameless 10
93. Gugała Sylwester All Stars 9
94. Szeliga Marek Constal Zabrze 9
95. Dyląg Piotr Dziesiątka 9
96. Szeja Dawid INN Delfiny 9
97. Miszok Grzegorz Skazani Pyskowice 9
98. Górski Krzysztof Szakale 9
99. Kasprzyk Szymon Szakale 9
100. Pokryszka Bartek Szakale 9
101. Przybylski Kamil Team Kovalsky 9
102. Żur Sebastian Wściekłe Psy 9
103. Łukowiec Sebastian All Stars 8
104. Kozik Piotr AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 8
105. Ogrodzki Arkadiusz Fasberg Gliwice 8
106. Cymbajew Piotr Nameless 8
107. Tomaszewski Marek Constal Zabrze 7
108. Raflewski Paweł Dziesiątka 7
109. Czabok Rajmund Fasberg Gliwice 7
110. Fornal Grzegorz Piast Gliwice 2007 7
111. Szczerzek Rafał Puzzle 7
112. Zarzycki Kuba Skazani Pyskowice 7
113. Preiss Łukasz Szakale 7
114. Walkowski Wojciech Team Kovalsky 7
115. Bugajny Jacek Wściekłe Psy 7
116. Polok Aleksander Zbieranina 7
117. Tyndyk Kamil 4fun 6
118. Zimnol Jakub AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 6
119. Pecel Sławomir Constal Zabrze 6
120. Skrzekowski Jędrzej Dziesiątka 6
121. Czoik Aleksander INN Delfiny 6
122. Dziedzic Adrian FRS Jubilo 6
123. Salauyou Siarhei Garbate Aniołki 6
124. Tomczak Adam Kłodnica Gliwice 6
125. Kalkowski Wiktor Korona Gliwice 6
126. Brzoska Patryk MIG Gliwice 6
127. Charmułowicz ? Nameless 6
128. Kempka Bartłomiej Nameless 6
129. Jeweczko Darek OPUS Gliwice 6
130. Budzik Dominik Team Kovalsky 6
131. Bukała Stanisław Zbieranina 6
132. Szafarski Kamil ETP Players 5
133. Marciniec Krzysztof Fasberg Gliwice 5
134. Ciaś Sławomir FRS Jubilo 5
135. Prokop Grzegorz Garbate Aniołki 5
136. Karpińczuk Marcin Kłodnica Gliwice 5
137. Wrzosek Arkadiusz Kłodnica Gliwice 5
138. Rutkowski Michał MŚiW 5
139. Wołongiewicz Wojciech MŚiW 5
140. Piewko Jarosław Nameless 5
141. Donabidowicz Kuba OPUS Gliwice 5
142. Małżycki Piotr Piast Gliwice 2007 5
143. Kocur  Mariusz Senior Hello Spank 5
144. Gomola Grzegorz Wściekłe Psy 5
145. Papok Patryk Wściekłe Psy 5
146. Daniec Mateusz Zbieranina 5
147. Domański Jerzy All Stars 4
148. Klamerus Grzegorz All Stars 4
149. Nowara Marek AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 4
150. Burczyk Dawid Black Sheep 4
151. Langer Michał Black Sheep 4
152. Podolak Paweł Dziesiątka 4
153. Lesik Dawid INN Delfiny 4
154. Dendzik Michał FRS Jubilo 4
155. Kuczera  Paweł FRS Jubilo 4
156. Sokół Łukasz FRS Jubilo 4
157. Wajda Adam FRS Jubilo 4
158. Wadych Dariusz Garbate Aniołki 4
159. Mańka Marcin MŚiW 4
160. Bąba Krzysztof Nameless 4
161. Pionka Dariusz Nameless 4
162. Kania Michał OPUS Gliwice 4
163. Daczyński Kajetan Piast Gliwice 2007 4
164. Gąsior Kamil Senior Hello Spank 4
165. Janeczek Marcin Skazani Pyskowice 4
166. Kołodziej  Michał Skazani Pyskowice 4
167. Piotrowski Marek Skazani Pyskowice 4
168. Daniel Dariusz Żernica 4
169. Sosna Adam Żernica 4
170. Krajewski Kamil 4fun 3
171. Tyndyk Grzegorz 4fun 3
172. Jutrosiński Damian All Stars 3
173. Młodawski Paweł All Stars 3
174. Kamiński Tomasz AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 3
175. Gajda Mateusz Black Sheep 3
176. Augustyn Wojciech Constal Zabrze 3
177. Warmuz Marcin Constal Zabrze 3
178. Kober Paweł Dzierżążynia Gliwice 3
179. Zietek Daniel Dzierżążynia Gliwice 3
180. Molerus Sebastian Dziesiątka 3
181. Niebrzydowski Grzegorz Dziesiątka 3
182. Kalsz Artur ETP Players 3
183. Janik Rafał Fasberg Gliwice 3
184. Kania Marcin Fasberg Gliwice 3
185. Marciniec Rafał Fasberg Gliwice 3
186. Głuszek Grzegorz INN Delfiny 3
187. Szeja Łukasz INN Delfiny 3
188. Sobierski Łukasz Garbate Aniołki 3
189. Biernat Paweł Kłodnica Gliwice 3
190. Juśkiewicz Maciej Korona Gliwice 3
191. Jasiński Rafał MŚiW 3
192. Szadurski Sebastian MŚiW 3
193. Wojnar Rafał Nameless 3
194. Śliwa Rafał OPUS Gliwice 3
195. Sułek Michał OPUS Gliwice 3
196. Kłyk Piotr Piast Gliwice 2007 3
197. Woźniak Janusz Piast Gliwice 2007 3
198. Niedojad Michał Puzzle 3
199. Przestrzelski Daniel Skazani Pyskowice 3
200. Kuta Dariusz Żernica 3
201. Bardziński Marek 4fun 2
202. Kosiorowski Krzysztof 4fun 2
203. Mietelski Mariusz 4fun 2
204. Adamkiewicz Arkadiusz All Stars 2
205. Gałązka Rafał AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 2
206. Sodel Dominik AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 2
207. Janicki Jacek Black Sheep 2
208. Furgał Marek Constal Zabrze 2
209. Zubek Denis Dzierżążynia Gliwice 2
210. Buczek Maciek Dziesiątka 2
211. Kondraciuk  Łukasz ETP Players 2
212. Magiera Paweł FRS Jubilo 2
213. Mnich Damian Garbate Aniołki 2
214. Pubrat Maciej Kłodnica Gliwice 2
215. Kalkowski Robert Korona Gliwice 2
216. Posłuszny Przemysław Korona Gliwice 2
217. Pietrzak Damian MIG Gliwice 2
218. Białek Arkadiusz Nameless 2
219. Golec Michał OPUS Gliwice 2
220. Karczewski Patryk OPUS Gliwice 2
221. Walczak Damian Piast Gliwice 2007 2
222. Załubski Paweł Piast Gliwice 2007 2
223. Krawieczek Sylwester Puzzle 2
224. Pudlo Pawel Senior Hello Spank 2
225. Dwojak Kamil Skazani Pyskowice 2
226. Kochanek Dawid Skazani Pyskowice 2
227. Cichoński Dominik Szakale 2
228. Mucha Dawid Team Kovalsky 2
229. Murawski Mateusz Team Kovalsky 2
230. Przybylski Marek Team Kovalsky 2
231. Nowacki Tomasz Wściekłe Psy 2
232. Gębczyński Grzegorz Zbieranina 2
233. Słodkowski Zbigniew Zbieranina 2
234. Steuer Paweł Żernica 2
235. Reczyński Wojtek 4fun 1
236. Sieja Szymon All Stars 1
237. Adamczyk Daniel AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 1
238. Żurowski Konrad AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 1
239. Krócko  Krzysztof Black Sheep 1
240. Wojcik Adam Black Sheep 1
241. Sołtysiak Piotr Cała Naprzód 1
242. Zawiliński  Kamil Constal Zabrze 1
243. Bizoń Damian Dzierżążynia Gliwice 1
244. Ciach Tomasz Dzierżążynia Gliwice 1
245. Dziwisch Dawid Dzierżążynia Gliwice 1
246. Kolesnyk Władek Dzierżążynia Gliwice 1
247. Kieś Mateusz ETP Players 1
248. Kuligowski Adam ETP Players 1
249. Wójtowicz Karol ETP Players 1
250. Lebiedzinski Andrzej Fasberg Gliwice 1
251. Mandrysz Kamil Fasberg Gliwice 1
252. Przydatek Łukasz Fasberg Gliwice 1
253. Szeliga  Marcin FRS Jubilo 1
254. Wilk Dominik FRS Jubilo 1
255. Wystyrk Grzegorz Garbate Aniołki 1
256. Wolański Tomasz Kłodnica Gliwice 1
257. Szadurski Jarosław Kłodnica Gliwice 1
258. Bochenek Michał MIG Gliwice 1
259. Grzejszczyk Miłosz MIG Gliwice 1
260. Piesiak Marcin MIG Gliwice 1
261. Zieliński Michał MIG Gliwice 1
262. Jasiński Michał MŚiW 1
263. Oleś Patryk MŚiW 1
264. Szadurski Daniel MŚiW 1
265. Lipina Kacper Nameless 1
266. Piewko Grzegorz Nameless 1
267. Wójtowicz Adam OPUS Gliwice 1
268. Bendkowski Szymon Puzzle 1
269. Furmanek Paweł Puzzle 1
270. Skorupski Dawid Szakale 1
271. Brola Sławomir Wściekłe Psy 1
272. Stanek Przemysław Wściekłe Psy 1
273. Gogolok Marcin Wściekłe Psy 1
274. Bukała Łukasz Zbieranina 1
275. Kaczowka Przemysław Zbieranina 1
276. Zalewski Bogdan Zbieranina 1
277. Szulc Dawid Żernica 1