Kolejka 1 | ||||||||
1 | 09.09.2018 | 12:50 | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | : | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | 4:5 | ||
2 | 09.09.2018 | 13:30 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | Szakale | 4:4 | ||
3 | 09.09.2018 | 14:10 | Korona Gliwice | : | OPUS Gliwice | 5:3 | ||
4 | 09.09.2018 | 14:50 | Wściekłe Psy | : | Zbieranina | 1:2 | ||
5 | 09.09.2018 | 15:30 | Black Sheep | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 4:4 | ||
6 | 09.09.2018 | 16:10 | Puzzle | : | Piast Gliwice 2007 | 4:6 | ||
7 | 09.09.2018 | 16:50 | Dziesiątka | : | OPEL Solidarność | 2:17 | ||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||||
1 | 16.09.2018 | 12:50 | Szakale | : | Wściekłe Psy | 5:5 | ||
2 | 16.09.2018 | 13:30 | Black Sheep | : | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | 3:6 | ||
3 | 16.09.2018 | 14:10 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Puzzle | 3:2 | ||
4 | 16.09.2018 | 14:50 | Piast Gliwice 2007 | : | Dziesiątka | 9:5 | ||
5 | 16.09.2018 | 15:30 | Zbieranina | : | Korona Gliwice | 2:4 | ||
6 | 16.09.2018 | 16:10 | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 4:3 | ||
7 | 16.09.2018 | 16:50 | OPEL Solidarność | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 10:1 | ||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||||
1 | 23.09.2018 | 12:50 | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 7:4 | ||
2 | 23.09.2018 | 13:30 | Korona Gliwice | : | Szakale | 1:4 | ||
3 | 23.09.2018 | 14:10 | Wściekłe Psy | : | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | 3:6 | ||
4 | 23.09.2018 | 14:50 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | Black Sheep | 1:6 | ||
5 | 23.09.2018 | 15:30 | Dziesiątka | : | OPUS Gliwice | 3:6 | ||
6 | 23.09.2018 | 16:10 | Puzzle | : | Zbieranina | 5:5 | ||
7 | 23.09.2018 | 16:50 | OPEL Solidarność | : | Piast Gliwice 2007 | 4:1 | ||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||||
1 | 13.01.2019 | 12:50 | Szakale | : | Puzzle | 4:7 | ||
2 | 13.01.2019 | 13:30 | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | : | Korona Gliwice | 5:4 | ||
3 | 13.01.2019 | 14:10 | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 10:0 | ||
4 | 13.01.2019 | 14:50 | Zbieranina | : | Dziesiątka | 5:3 | ||
5 | 13.01.2019 | 15:30 | Piast Gliwice 2007 | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 10:3 | ||
6 | 13.01.2019 | 16:10 | Black Sheep | : | Wściekłe Psy | 8:4 | ||
7 | 13.01.2019 | 16:50 | OPUS Gliwice | : | OPEL Solidarność | 3:1 | ||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||||
1 | 07.10.2018 | 12:50 | Dziesiątka | : | Szakale | 3:13 | ||
2 | 07.10.2018 | 13:30 | Wściekłe Psy | : | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | 2:6 | ||
3 | 07.10.2018 | 14:10 | Puzzle | : | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | 3:7 | ||
4 | 07.10.2018 | 14:50 | Korona Gliwice | : | Black Sheep | 5:3 | ||
5 | 07.10.2018 | 15:30 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 7:1 | ||
6 | 07.10.2018 | 16:10 | Piast Gliwice 2007 | : | OPUS Gliwice | 0:7 | ||
7 | 07.10.2018 | 16:50 | OPEL Solidarność | : | Zbieranina | 9:2 | ||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||||
1 | 16.12.2018 | 12:50 | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | : | Dziesiątka | 9:7 | ||
2 | 16.12.2018 | 13:30 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 11:0 | ||
3 | 16.12.2018 | 14:10 | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | : | Korona Gliwice | 3:0 | ||
4 | 16.12.2018 | 14:50 | Zbieranina | : | Piast Gliwice 2007 | 2:4 | ||
5 | 16.12.2018 | 15:30 | Black Sheep | : | Puzzle | 2:4 | ||
6 | 16.12.2018 | 16:10 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | Wściekłe Psy | 4:5 | ||
7 | 16.12.2018 | 16:50 | Szakale | : | OPEL Solidarność | 2:5 | ||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||||
1 | 21.10.2018 | 12:50 | Piast Gliwice 2007 | : | Szakale | 4:17 | ||
2 | 21.10.2018 | 13:30 | Puzzle | : | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | 1:2 | ||
3 | 21.10.2018 | 14:10 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Zbieranina | 4:0 | ||
4 | 21.10.2018 | 14:50 | Dziesiątka | : | Black Sheep | 3:15 | ||
5 | 21.10.2018 | 15:30 | Wściekłe Psy | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 4:3 | ||
6 | 21.10.2018 | 16:10 | Korona Gliwice | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 3:3 | ||
7 | 21.10.2018 | 16:50 | OPEL Solidarność | : | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | 9:2 | ||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||||
1 | 28.10.2018 | 12:50 | Szakale | : | OPUS Gliwice | 7:4 | ||
2 | 28.10.2018 | 13:30 | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | : | Dziesiątka | 8:3 | ||
3 | 28.10.2018 | 14:10 | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | : | Piast Gliwice 2007 | 9:2 | ||
4 | 28.10.2018 | 14:50 | Zbieranina | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 2:2 | ||
5 | 28.10.2018 | 15:30 | Wściekłe Psy | : | Korona Gliwice | 3:3 | ||
6 | 28.10.2018 | 16:10 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | Puzzle | 2:6 | ||
7 | 28.10.2018 | 16:50 | Black Sheep | : | OPEL Solidarność | 1:5 | ||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||||
1 | 04.11.2018 | 12:50 | Zbieranina | : | Szakale | 3:7 | ||
2 | 04.11.2018 | 13:30 | OPUS Gliwice | : | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | 6:1 | ||
3 | 04.11.2018 | 14:10 | Korona Gliwice | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 6:1 | ||
4 | 04.11.2018 | 14:50 | Dziesiątka | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 4:6 | ||
5 | 04.11.2018 | 15:30 | Piast Gliwice 2007 | : | Black Sheep | 6:1 | ||
6 | 04.11.2018 | 16:10 | Puzzle | : | Wściekłe Psy | 9:4 | ||
7 | 04.11.2018 | 16:50 | OPEL Solidarność | : | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | 11:4 | ||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||||
1 | 20.01.2019 | 12:50 | Szakale | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 3:4 | ||
2 | 20.01.2019 | 13:30 | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | : | Piast Gliwice 2007 | 21:4 | ||
3 | 20.01.2019 | 14:10 | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | : | Zbieranina | 6:3 | ||
4 | 20.01.2019 | 14:50 | Black Sheep | : | OPUS Gliwice | 6:3 | ||
5 | 20.01.2019 | 15:30 | Wściekłe Psy | : | Dziesiątka | 7:4 | ||
6 | 20.01.2019 | 16:10 | Korona Gliwice | : | Puzzle | 1:4 | ||
7 | 20.01.2018 | 16:50 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | OPEL Solidarność | 1:14 | ||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||||
1 | 25.11.2018 | 12:50 | Szakale | : | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | 4:3 | ||
2 | 25.11.2018 | 13:30 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | 5:2 | ||
3 | 25.11.2018 | 14:10 | Dziesiątka | : | Korona Gliwice | 4:11 | ||
4 | 25.11.2018 | 14:50 | Zbieranina | : | Black Sheep | 2:4 | ||
5 | 25.11.2018 | 15:30 | Puzzle | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 9:3 | ||
6 | 25.11.2018 | 16:10 | Piast Gliwice 2007 | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 6:3 | ||
7 | 25.11.2018 | 16:50 | OPEL Solidarność | : | Wściekłe Psy | 8:4 | ||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||||
1 | 02.12.2018 | 12:50 | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 8:4 | ||
2 | 02.12.2018 | 13:30 | Black Sheep | : | Szakale | 5:0 | ||
3 | 02.12.2018 | 14:10 | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | : | Zbieranina | 4:3 | ||
4 | 02.12.2018 | 14:50 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | OPUS Gliwice | 2:3 | ||
5 | 02.12.2018 | 15:30 | Puzzle | : | Dziesiątka | 11:0 | ||
6 | 02.12.2018 | 16:10 | Wściekłe Psy | : | Piast Gliwice 2007 | 6:5 | ||
7 | 02.12.2018 | 16:50 | Korona Gliwice | : | OPEL Solidarność | 0:12 | ||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||||
1 | 09.12.2018 | 12:50 | Szakale | : | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | 1:2 | ||
2 | 09.12.2018 | 13:30 | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | : | Black Sheep | 3:4 | ||
3 | 09.12.2018 | 14:10 | Dziesiątka | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 4:3 | ||
4 | 09.12.2018 | 14:50 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Wściekłe Psy | 6:2 | ||
5 | 09.12.2018 | 15:30 | Zbieranina | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 6:7 | ||
6 | 09.12.2018 | 16:10 | Piast Gliwice 2007 | : | Korona Gliwice | 0:5 | ||
7 | 09.12.2018 | 16:50 | OPEL Solidarność | : | Puzzle | 5:1 | ||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||||
1 | 03.02.2019 | 12:50 | Szakale | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 4:1 | ||
2 | 03.02.2019 | 13:30 | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | : | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | 3:4 | ||
3 | 03.02.2019 | 14:10 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Korona Gliwice | 8:2 | ||
4 | 03.02.2019 | 14:50 | Zbieranina | : | Wściekłe Psy | 2:8 | ||
5 | 03.02.2019 | 15:30 | OPEL Solidarność | : | Dziesiątka | 6:4 | ||
6 | 03.02.2019 | 16:10 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | Black Sheep | 2:3 | ||
7 | 03.02.2019 | 16:50 | Piast Gliwice 2007 | : | Puzzle | 0:5 | ||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||||
1 | 10.02.2019 | 12:50 | Wściekłe Psy | : | Szakale | 7:4 | ||
2 | 10.02.2019 | 13:30 | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | : | Black Sheep | 3:1 | ||
3 | 10.02.2019 | 14:10 | Puzzle | : | OPUS Gliwice | 2:3 | ||
4 | 10.02.2019 | 14:50 | Dziesiątka | : | Piast Gliwice 2007 | 7:4 | ||
5 | 10.02.2019 | 15:30 | Korona Gliwice | : | Zbieranina | 3:6 | ||
6 | 10.02.2019 | 16:10 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | 2:14 | ||
7 | 10.02.2019 | 16:50 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | OPEL Solidarność | 1:7 | ||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||||
1 | 17.02.2019 | 12:50 | Szakale | : | Korona Gliwice | 4:4 | ||
2 | 17.02.2019 | 13:30 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | 1:5 | ||
3 | 17.02.2019 | 14:10 | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | : | Wściekłe Psy | 11:1 | ||
4 | 17.02.2019 | 14:50 | Black Sheep | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 8:1 | ||
5 | 17.02.2019 | 15:30 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Dziesiątka | 6:1 | ||
6 | 17.02.2019 | 16:10 | Piast Gliwice 2007 | : | OPEL Solidarność | 1:8 | ||
7 | 17.02.2019 | 16:50 | Zbieranina | : | Puzzle | 5:8 | ||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||||
1 | 24.02.2019 | 12:50 | Puzzle | : | Szakale | 4:5 | ||
2 | 24.02.2019 | 13:30 | Korona Gliwice | : | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | 1:6 | ||
3 | 24.02.2019 | 14:10 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | 2:9 | ||
4 | 24.02.2019 | 14:50 | Dziesiątka | : | Zbieranina | 3:5 | ||
5 | 24.02.2019 | 15:30 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | Piast Gliwice 2007 | 5:7 | ||
6 | 24.02.2019 | 16:10 | Wściekłe Psy | : | Black Sheep | 3:3 | ||
7 | 24.02.2019 | 16:50 | OPEL Solidarność | : | OPUS Gliwice | 6:1 | ||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||||
1 | 03.03.2019 | 12:50 | Szakale | : | Dziesiątka | 12:2 | ||
2 | 03.03.2019 | 13:30 | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | : | Wściekłe Psy | 3:3 | ||
3 | 03.03.2019 | 14:10 | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | : | Puzzle | 2:8 | ||
4 | 03.03.2019 | 14:50 | Zbieranina | : | OPEL Solidarność | 3:6 | ||
5 | 03.03.2019 | 15:30 | Black Sheep | : | Korona Gliwice | 15:5 | ||
6 | 03.03.2019 | 16:10 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 2:3 | ||
7 | 03.03.2019 | 16:50 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Piast Gliwice 2007 | 15:1 | ||
Kolejka 19 | ||||||||
1 | 10.03.2019 | 12:50 | OPEL Solidarność | : | Szakale | 2:6 | ||
2 | 10.03.2019 | 13:30 | Dziesiątka | : | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | 2:10 | ||
3 | 10.03.2019 | 14:10 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | OPUS Gliwice | 3:6 | ||
4 | 10.03.2019 | 14:50 | Korona Gliwice | : | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | 1:10 | ||
5 | 10.03.2019 | 15:30 | Piast Gliwice 2007 | : | Zbieranina | 1:12 | ||
6 | 10.03.2019 | 16:10 | Puzzle | : | Black Sheep | 7:1 | ||
7 | 10.03.2019 | 16:50 | Wściekłe Psy | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 6:2 | ||
Kolejka 20 | ||||||||
1 | 17.03.2019 | 12:50 | Szakale | : | Piast Gliwice 2007 | 5:1 | ||
2 | 17.03.2019 | 13:30 | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | : | Puzzle | 5:4 | ||
3 | 17.03.2019 | 14:10 | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | : | OPEL Solidarność | 2:1 | ||
4 | 17.03.2019 | 14:50 | Zbieranina | : | OPUS Gliwice | 2:8 | ||
5 | 17.03.2019 | 15:30 | Black Sheep | : | Dziesiątka | 5:0 | ||
6 | 17.03.2019 | 16:10 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | Wściekłe Psy | 0:3 | ||
7 | 17.03.2019 | 16:50 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | Korona Gliwice | 5:0 | ||
Kolejka 21 | ||||||||
1 | 24.03.2019 | 12:50 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Szakale | 4:5 | ||
2 | 24.03.2019 | 13:30 | Dziesiątka | : | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | 4:11 | ||
3 | 24.03.2019 | 14:10 | Piast Gliwice 2007 | : | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | 2:13 | ||
4 | 24.03.2019 | 14:50 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | Zbieranina | 2:2 | ||
5 | 24.03.2019 | 15:30 | Korona Gliwice | : | Wściekłe Psy | 3:4 | ||
6 | 24.03.2019 | 16:10 | Puzzle | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 11:0 | ||
7 | 24.03.2019 | 16:50 | OPEL Solidarność | : | Black Sheep | 5:0 | ||
Kolejka 22 | ||||||||
1 | 31.03.2019 | 12:50 | Szakale | : | Zbieranina | 11:3 | ||
2 | 31.03.2019 | 13:30 | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | : | OPUS Gliwice | 3:7 | ||
3 | 31.03.2019 | 14:10 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | Korona Gliwice | 7:6 | ||
4 | 31.03.2019 | 14:50 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | Dziesiątka | 7:4 | ||
5 | 31.03.2019 | 15:30 | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | : | OPEL Solidarność | 2:5 | ||
6 | 31.03.2019 | 16:10 | Wściekłe Psy | : | Puzzle | 0:2 | ||
7 | 31.03.2019 | 16:50 | Black Sheep | : | Piast Gliwice 2007 | 12:3 | ||
Kolejka 23 | ||||||||
1 | 07.04.2019 | 12:50 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | Szakale | 2:11 | ||
2 | 07.04.2019 | 13:30 | Piast Gliwice 2007 | : | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | 2:9 | ||
3 | 07.04.2019 | 14:10 | Zbieranina | : | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | 1:5 | ||
4 | 07.04.2019 | 14:50 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Black Sheep | 7:4 | ||
5 | 07.04.2019 | 15:30 | Dziesiątka | : | Wściekłe Psy | 7:4 | ||
6 | 07.04.2019 | 16:10 | Puzzle | : | Korona Gliwice | 6:2 | ||
7 | 07.04.2019 | 16:50 | OPEL Solidarność | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 19:2 | ||
Kolejka 24 | ||||||||
1 | 19.05.2019 | 12:50 | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | : | Szakale | 4:7 | ||
2 | 19.05.2019 | 13:30 | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | : | OPUS Gliwice | 5:1 | ||
3 | 19.05.2019 | 14:10 | Korona Gliwice | : | Dziesiątka | 5:6 | ||
4 | 19.05.2019 | 14:50 | Black Sheep | : | Zbieranina | 10:4 | ||
5 | 19.05.2019 | 15:30 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | Puzzle | 1:8 | ||
6 | 19.05.2019 | 16:10 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | Piast Gliwice 2007 | 5:0 | ||
7 | 19.05.2019 | 16:50 | Wściekłe Psy | : | OPEL Solidarność | 8:9 | ||
Kolejka 25 | ||||||||
1 | 28.04.2019 | 12:50 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | 0:10 | ||
2 | 28.04.2019 | 13:30 | Szakale | : | Black Sheep | 0:1 | ||
3 | 28.04.2019 | 14:10 | Zbieranina | : | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | 1:3 | ||
4 | 28.04.2019 | 14:50 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 5:5 | ||
5 | 28.04.2019 | 15:30 | Dziesiątka | : | Puzzle | 5:4 | ||
6 | 28.04.2019 | 16:10 | Piast Gliwice 2007 | : | Wściekłe Psy | 8:1 | ||
7 | 28.04.2019 | 16:50 | OPEL Solidarność | : | Korona Gliwice | 10:1 | ||
Kolejka 26 | ||||||||
1 | 12.05.2019 | 12:50 | Dzierżążynia Gliwice | : | Szakale | 5:4 | ||
2 | 12.05.2019 | 13:30 | Black Sheep | : | GTW SCOUT Gliwice | 0:8 | ||
3 | 12.05.2019 | 14:10 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | Dziesiątka | 3:3 | ||
4 | 12.05.2019 | 14:50 | Wściekłe Psy | : | OPUS Gliwice | 3:15 | ||
5 | 12.05.2019 | 15:30 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | Zbieranina | 5:0 | ||
6 | 12.05.2019 | 16:10 | Korona Gliwice | : | Piast Gliwice 2007 | 4:8 | ||
7 | 12.05.2019 | 16:50 | Puzzle | : | OPEL Solidarność | 1:5 |
NAJWIĘKSZA CHARYTATYWNA LIGA FUTSALU W POLSCE
DZIĘKUJE ZA 11 LAT WSPÓLNEJ GRY!