Kolejka 1 | ||||||||
1 | 09.09.2018 | 08:00 | Constal Chudów | : | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | 8:1 | ||
2 | 09.09.2018 | 08:40 | Team Kovalsky | : | MŚiW | 8:2 | ||
3 | 09.09.2018 | 09:20 | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | 4:2 | ||
4 | 09.09.2018 | 10:00 | Fasberg Gliwice | : | FRS Jubilo | 2:5 | ||
5 | 09.09.2018 | 10:40 | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | : | Kłodnica Gliwice | 7:5 | ||
6 | 09.09.2018 | 11:20 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | Żernica | 2:5 | ||
7 | 09.09.2018 | 12:00 | Militarni | : | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | 5:2 | ||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||||
1 | 16.09.2018 | 08:00 | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | : | Fasberg Gliwice | 0:6 | ||
2 | 16.09.2018 | 08:40 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | Constal Chudów | 0:8 | ||
3 | 16.09.2018 | 09:20 | Militarni | : | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | 3:2 | ||
4 | 16.09.2018 | 10:00 | FRS Jubilo | : | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | 4:3 | ||
5 | 16.09.2018 | 10:40 | Kłodnica Gliwice | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 8:2 | ||
6 | 16.09.2018 | 11:20 | Żernica | : | Team Kovalsky | 2:9 | ||
7 | 16.09.2018 | 12:00 | MŚiW | : | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | 4:2 | ||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||||
1 | 23.09.2018 | 08:00 | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | : | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | 8:4 | ||
2 | 23.09.2018 | 08:40 | Constal Chudów | : | Militarni | 3:5 | ||
3 | 23.09.2018 | 09:20 | Fasberg Gliwice | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | 15:4 | ||
4 | 23.09.2018 | 10:00 | Team Kovalsky | : | Kłodnica Gliwice | 4:10 | ||
5 | 23.09.2018 | 10:40 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | FRS Jubilo | 2:6 | ||
6 | 23.09.2018 | 11:20 | MŚiW | : | Żernica | 1:10 | ||
7 | 23.09.2018 | 12:00 | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | : | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | 1:4 | ||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||||
1 | 13.01.2019 | 08:00 | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 6:8 | ||
2 | 13.01.2019 | 08:40 | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | : | Constal Chudów | 1:6 | ||
3 | 13.01.2019 | 09:20 | Kłodnica Gliwice | : | MŚiW | 1:0 | ||
4 | 13.01.2019 | 10:00 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | 0:1 | ||
5 | 13.01.2019 | 10:40 | Militarni | : | Fasberg Gliwice | 6:5 | ||
6 | 13.01.2019 | 11:20 | Żernica | : | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | 4:1 | ||
7 | 13.01.2019 | 12:00 | FRS Jubilo | : | Team Kovalsky | 3:7 | ||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||||
1 | 07.10.2018 | 08:00 | Team Kovalsky | : | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | 8:3 | ||
2 | 07.10.2018 | 08:40 | Constal Chudów | : | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | 2:1 | ||
3 | 07.10.2018 | 09:20 | Fasberg Gliwice | : | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | 7:4 | ||
4 | 07.10.2018 | 10:00 | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | : | Militarni | 3:4 | ||
5 | 07.10.2018 | 10:40 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | 7:0 | ||
6 | 07.10.2018 | 11:20 | Żernica | : | Kłodnica Gliwice | 4:4 | ||
7 | 07.10.2018 | 12:00 | MŚiW | : | FRS Jubilo | 1:6 | ||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||||
1 | 16.12.2018 | 08:00 | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | : | MŚiW | 5:4 | ||
2 | 16.12.2018 | 08:40 | Constal Chudów | : | Fasberg Gliwice | 3:7 | ||
3 | 16.12.2018 | 09:20 | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | : | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | 3:5 | ||
4 | 16.12.2018 | 10:00 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | Team Kovalsky | 2:5 | ||
5 | 16.12.2018 | 10:40 | Militarni | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 4:5 | ||
6 | 16.12.2018 | 11:20 | FRS Jubilo | : | Żernica | 5:1 | ||
7 | 16.12.2018 | 12:00 | Kłodnica Gliwice | : | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | 2:5 | ||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||||
1 | 21.10.2018 | 08:00 | Żernica | : | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | 5:3 | ||
2 | 21.10.2018 | 08:40 | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | : | Constal Chudów | 5:2 | ||
3 | 21.10.2018 | 09:20 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | 6:8 | ||
4 | 21.10.2018 | 10:00 | Team Kovalsky | : | Militarni | 1:1 | ||
5 | 21.10.2018 | 10:40 | MŚiW | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | 3:1 | ||
6 | 21.10.2018 | 11:20 | Kłodnica Gliwice | : | FRS Jubilo | 4:4 | ||
7 | 21.10.2018 | 12:00 | Fasberg Gliwice | : | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | 2:5 | ||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||||
1 | 28.10.2018 | 08:00 | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | : | Kłodnica Gliwice | 1:4 | ||
2 | 28.10.2018 | 08:40 | Constal Chudów | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 3:2 | ||
3 | 28.10.2018 | 09:20 | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | : | Team Kovalsky | 6:4 | ||
4 | 28.10.2018 | 10:00 | Fasberg Gliwice | : | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | 4:10 | ||
5 | 28.10.2018 | 10:40 | Militarni | : | MŚiW | 2:1 | ||
6 | 28.10.2018 | 11:20 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | Żernica | 1:0 | ||
7 | 28.10.2018 | 12:00 | FRS Jubilo | : | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | 5:6 | ||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||||
1 | 04.11.2018 | 08:00 | FRS Jubilo | : | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | 5:5 | ||
2 | 04.11.2018 | 08:40 | Team Kovalsky | : | Constal Chudów | 1:6 | ||
3 | 04.11.2018 | 09:20 | MŚiW | : | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | 1:2 | ||
4 | 04.11.2018 | 10:00 | Kłodnica Gliwice | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | 11:2 | ||
5 | 04.11.2018 | 10:40 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | Fasberg Gliwice | 3:3 | ||
6 | 04.11.2018 | 11:20 | Żernica | : | Militarni | 4:10 | ||
7 | 04.11.2018 | 12:00 | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | : | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | 3:1 | ||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||||
1 | 20.01.2019 | 08:00 | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | : | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | 1:2 | ||
2 | 20.01.2019 | 08:40 | Constal Chudów | : | MŚiW | 13:0 | ||
3 | 20.01.2019 | 09:20 | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | : | Żernica | 7:0 | ||
4 | 20.01.2019 | 10:00 | Militarni | : | Kłodnica Gliwice | 3:2 | ||
5 | 20.01.2019 | 10:40 | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 5:2 | ||
6 | 20.01.2019 | 11:20 | Fasberg Gliwice | : | Team Kovalsky | 4:6 | ||
7 | 20.01.2019 | 12:00 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | FRS Jubilo | 1:6 | ||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||||
1 | 25.11.2018 | 08:00 | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | 5:4 | ||
2 | 25.11.2018 | 08:40 | MŚiW | : | Fasberg Gliwice | 0:3 | ||
3 | 25.11.2018 | 09:20 | Kłodnica Gliwice | : | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | 4:5 | ||
4 | 25.11.2018 | 10:00 | Żernica | : | Constal Chudów | 1:9 | ||
5 | 25.11.2018 | 10:40 | Team Kovalsky | : | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | 5:3 | ||
6 | 25.11.2018 | 11:20 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | 1:6 | ||
7 | 25.11.2018 | 12:00 | FRS Jubilo | : | Militarni | 11:2 | ||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||||
1 | 02.12.2018 | 08:00 | Militarni | : | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | 4:3 | ||
2 | 02.12.2018 | 08:40 | Constal Chudów | : | Kłodnica Gliwice | 3:2 | ||
3 | 02.12.2018 | 09:20 | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | : | FRS Jubilo | 2:5 | ||
4 | 02.12.2018 | 10:00 | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | : | MŚiW | 9:3 | ||
5 | 02.12.2018 | 10:40 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | Team Kovalsky | 1:4 | ||
6 | 02.12.2018 | 11:20 | Fasberg Gliwice | : | Żernica | 7:4 | ||
7 | 02.12.2018 | 12:00 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | 1:7 | ||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||||
1 | 09.12.2018 | 08:00 | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | : | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | 2:2 | ||
2 | 09.12.2018 | 08:40 | FRS Jubilo | : | Constal Chudów | 5:1 | ||
3 | 09.12.2018 | 09:20 | Kłodnica Gliwice | : | Fasberg Gliwice | 3:4 | ||
4 | 09.12.2018 | 10:00 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | Militarni | 0:5 | ||
5 | 09.12.2018 | 10:40 | MŚiW | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 1:7 | ||
6 | 09.12.2018 | 11:20 | Żernica | : | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | 3:2 | ||
7 | 09.12.2018 | 12:00 | Team Kovalsky | : | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | 8:2 | ||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||||
1 | 03.02.2019 | 08:00 | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | : | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | 6:2 | ||
2 | 03.02.2019 | 08:40 | Militarni | : | Constal Chudów | 1:5 | ||
3 | 03.02.2019 | 09:20 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | Fasberg Gliwice | 3:9 | ||
4 | 03.02.2019 | 10:00 | Kłodnica Gliwice | : | Team Kovalsky | 3:7 | ||
5 | 03.02.2019 | 10:40 | FRS Jubilo | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 9:6 | ||
6 | 03.02.2019 | 11:20 | Żernica | : | MŚiW | 1:6 | ||
7 | 03.02.2019 | 12:00 | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | : | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | 12:2 | ||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||||
1 | 10.02.2019 | 08:00 | Fasberg Gliwice | : | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | 4:8 | ||
2 | 10.02.2019 | 08:40 | Constal Chudów | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | 5:0 | ||
3 | 10.02.2019 | 09:20 | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | : | Militarni | 6:9 | ||
4 | 10.02.2019 | 10:00 | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | : | FRS Jubilo | 1:11 | ||
5 | 10.02.2019 | 10:40 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | Kłodnica Gliwice | 7:3 | ||
6 | 10.02.2019 | 11:20 | Team Kovalsky | : | Żernica | 9:0 | ||
7 | 10.02.2019 | 12:00 | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | : | MŚiW | 9:0 | ||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||||
1 | 17.02.2019 | 08:00 | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | : | Constal Chudów | 1:6 | ||
2 | 17.02.2019 | 08:40 | MŚiW | : | Team Kovalsky | 1:4 | ||
3 | 17.02.2019 | 09:20 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | 2:10 | ||
4 | 17.02.2019 | 10:00 | FRS Jubilo | : | Fasberg Gliwice | 3:3 | ||
5 | 17.02.2019 | 10:40 | Kłodnica Gliwice | : | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | 4:3 | ||
6 | 17.02.2019 | 11:20 | Żernica | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 5:0 | ||
7 | 17.02.2019 | 12:00 | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | : | Militarni | 2:2 | ||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||||
1 | 24.02.2019 | 08:00 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | 2:8 | ||
2 | 24.02.2019 | 08:40 | Constal Chudów | : | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | 3:4 | ||
3 | 24.02.2019 | 09:20 | MŚiW | : | Kłodnica Gliwice | 4:6 | ||
4 | 24.02.2019 | 10:00 | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | 13:2 | ||
5 | 24.02.2019 | 10:40 | Fasberg Gliwice | : | Militarni | 2:6 | ||
6 | 24.02.2019 | 11:20 | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | : | Żernica | 2:4 | ||
7 | 24.02.2019 | 12:00 | Team Kovalsky | : | FRS Jubilo | 3:3 | ||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||||
1 | 03.03.2019 | 08:00 | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | : | Team Kovalsky | 4:5 | ||
2 | 03.03.2019 | 08:40 | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | : | Constal Chudów | 2:1 | ||
3 | 03.03.2019 | 09:20 | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | : | Fasberg Gliwice | 5:0 | ||
4 | 03.03.2019 | 10:00 | Militarni | : | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | 5:3 | ||
5 | 03.03.2019 | 10:40 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 3:3 | ||
6 | 03.03.2019 | 11:20 | Kłodnica Gliwice | : | Żernica | 1:6 | ||
7 | 03.03.2019 | 12:00 | FRS Jubilo | : | MŚiW | 15:1 | ||
Kolejka 19 | ||||||||
1 | 10.03.2019 | 08:00 | MŚiW | : | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | 2:5 | ||
2 | 10.03.2019 | 08:40 | Fasberg Gliwice | : | Constal Chudów | 7:4 | ||
3 | 10.03.2019 | 09:20 | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | : | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | 0:5 | ||
4 | 10.03.2019 | 10:00 | Team Kovalsky | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | 10:2 | ||
5 | 10.03.2019 | 10:40 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | Militarni | 2:3 | ||
6 | 10.03.2019 | 11:20 | Żernica | : | FRS Jubilo | 4:2 | ||
7 | 10.03.2019 | 12:00 | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | : | Kłodnica Gliwice | 5:6 | ||
Kolejka 20 | ||||||||
1 | 17.03.2019 | 08:00 | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | : | Żernica | 1:2 | ||
2 | 17.03.2019 | 08:40 | Constal Chudów | : | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | 4:4 | ||
3 | 17.03.2019 | 09:20 | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 3:6 | ||
4 | 17.03.2019 | 10:00 | Militarni | : | Team Kovalsky | 1:2 | ||
5 | 17.03.2019 | 10:40 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | MŚiW | 3:5 | ||
6 | 17.03.2019 | 11:20 | FRS Jubilo | : | Kłodnica Gliwice | 3:3 | ||
7 | 17.03.2019 | 12:00 | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | : | Fasberg Gliwice | 2:2 | ||
Kolejka 21 | ||||||||
1 | 24.03.2019 | 08:00 | Kłodnica Gliwice | : | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | 6:6 | ||
2 | 24.03.2019 | 08:40 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | Constal Chudów | 1:8 | ||
3 | 24.03.2019 | 09:20 | Team Kovalsky | : | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | 7:3 | ||
4 | 24.03.2019 | 10:00 | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | : | Fasberg Gliwice | 4:10 | ||
5 | 24.03.2019 | 10:40 | MŚiW | : | Militarni | 1:4 | ||
6 | 24.03.2019 | 11:20 | Żernica | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | 4:3 | ||
7 | 24.03.2019 | 12:00 | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | : | FRS Jubilo | 2:9 | ||
Kolejka 22 | ||||||||
1 | 31.03.2019 | 08:00 | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | : | FRS Jubilo | 2:4 | ||
2 | 31.03.2019 | 08:40 | Constal Chudów | : | Team Kovalsky | 3:6 | ||
3 | 31.03.2019 | 09:20 | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | : | MŚiW | 9:6 | ||
4 | 31.03.2019 | 10:00 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | Kłodnica Gliwice | 1:1 | ||
5 | 31.03.2019 | 10:40 | Fasberg Gliwice | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 4:4 | ||
6 | 31.03.2019 | 11:20 | Militarni | : | Żernica | 3:6 | ||
7 | 31.03.2019 | 12:00 | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | : | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | 4:1 | ||
Kolejka 23 | ||||||||
1 | 07.04.2019 | 08:00 | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | : | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | 1:0 | ||
2 | 07.04.2019 | 08:40 | MŚiW | : | Constal Chudów | 3:16 | ||
3 | 07.04.2019 | 09:20 | Żernica | : | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | 2:4 | ||
4 | 07.04.2019 | 10:00 | Kłodnica Gliwice | : | Militarni | 2:2 | ||
5 | 07.04.2019 | 10:40 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | 0:5 | ||
6 | 07.04.2019 | 11:20 | Team Kovalsky | : | Fasberg Gliwice | 7:4 | ||
7 | 07.04.2019 | 12:00 | FRS Jubilo | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | 6:0 | ||
Kolejka 24 | ||||||||
1 | 19.05.2019 | 08:00 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | 4:19 | ||
2 | 19.05.2019 | 08:40 | Fasberg Gliwice | : | MŚiW | 9:5 | ||
3 | 19.05.2019 | 09:20 | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | : | Kłodnica Gliwice | 3:5 | ||
4 | 19.05.2019 | 10:00 | Constal Chudów | : | Żernica | 5:1 | ||
5 | 19.05.2019 | 10:40 | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | : | Team Kovalsky | 4:7 | ||
6 | 19.05.2019 | 11:20 | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 5:2 | ||
7 | 19.05.2019 | 12:00 | Militarni | : | FRS Jubilo | 4:6 | ||
Kolejka 25 | ||||||||
1 | 28.04.2019 | 08:00 | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | : | Militarni | 4:4 | ||
2 | 28.04.2019 | 08:40 | Kłodnica Gliwice | : | Constal Chudów | 1:3 | ||
3 | 28.04.2019 | 09:20 | FRS Jubilo | : | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | 8:2 | ||
4 | 28.04.2019 | 10:00 | MŚiW | : | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | 2:10 | ||
5 | 28.04.2019 | 10:40 | Team Kovalsky | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 11:1 | ||
6 | 28.04.2019 | 11:20 | Żernica | : | Fasberg Gliwice | 3:7 | ||
7 | 28.04.2019 | 12:00 | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | 1:9 | ||
Kolejka 26 | ||||||||
1 | 12.05.2019 | 08:00 | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | : | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | 5:8 | ||
2 | 12.05.2019 | 08:40 | Constal Chudów | : | FRS Jubilo | 3:3 | ||
3 | 12.05.2019 | 09:20 | Fasberg Gliwice | : | Kłodnica Gliwice | 4:0 | ||
4 | 12.05.2019 | 10:00 | Militarni | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | 2:3 | ||
5 | 12.05.2019 | 10:40 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | MŚiW | 3:2 | ||
6 | 12.05.2019 | 11:20 | Delfiny Ruda Śl. | : | Żernica | 4:3 | ||
7 | 12.05.2019 | 12:00 | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | : | Team Kovalsky | 4:5 |
NAJWIĘKSZA CHARYTATYWNA LIGA FUTSALU W POLSCE
DZIĘKUJE ZA 11 LAT WSPÓLNEJ GRY!