Kolejka 1 | ||||||||
1 | 22.01.2017 | 08:00 | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | : | MŚiW | 5:2 | ||
2 | 22.01.2017 | 08:40 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Wyższa Szkoła Jazdy | 7:2 | ||
3 | 22.01.2017 | 09:20 | Pędzące Kobry | : | Wczorajsi | 5:7 | ||
4 | 22.01.2017 | 10:00 | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | : | FC Gladiator | 1:3 | ||
5 | 22.01.2017 | 10:40 | FRS Jubilo | : | Team Kovalsky | 7:3 | ||
6 | 22.01.2017 | 11:20 | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | : | Fasberg Gliwice | 4:4 | ||
7 | 22.01.2017 | 12:00 | Żernica | : | Militarni | 3:2 | ||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||||
1 | 29.01.2017 | 08:00 | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | : | OPUS Gliwice | 3:3 | ||
2 | 29.01.2017 | 08:40 | Militarni | : | MŚiW | 6:0 | ||
3 | 29.01.2017 | 09:20 | Wyższa Szkoła Jazdy | : | Pędzące Kobry | 6:2 | ||
4 | 29.01.2017 | 10:00 | Wczorajsi | : | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | 2:12 | ||
5 | 29.01.2017 | 10:40 | FC Gladiator | : | FRS Jubilo | 4:7 | ||
6 | 29.01.2017 | 11:20 | Team Kovalsky | : | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | 2:2 | ||
7 | 29.01.2017 | 12:00 | Fasberg Gliwice | : | Żernica | 3:5 | ||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||||
1 | 05.02.2017 | 08:00 | Pędzące Kobry | : | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | 3:15 | ||
2 | 05.02.2017 | 08:40 | OPUS Gliwice | : | MŚiW | 2:1 | ||
3 | 05.02.2017 | 09:20 | Militarni | : | Fasberg Gliwice | 3:5 | ||
4 | 05.02.2017 | 10:00 | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | : | Wyższa Szkoła Jazdy | 3:5 | ||
5 | 05.02.2017 | 10:40 | FRS Jubilo | : | Wczorajsi | 4:3 | ||
6 | 05.02.2017 | 11:20 | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | : | FC Gladiator | 0:7 | ||
7 | 05.02.2017 | 12:00 | Żernica | : | Team Kovalsky | 5:3 | ||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||||
1 | 12.02.2017 | 08:00 | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | : | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | 12:2 | ||
2 | 12.02.2017 | 08:40 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Pędzące Kobry | 6:2 | ||
3 | 12.02.2017 | 09:20 | Team Kovalsky | : | Militarni | 5:5 | ||
4 | 12.02.2017 | 10:00 | Fasberg Gliwice | : | MŚiW | 0:4 | ||
5 | 12.02.2017 | 10:40 | Wyższa Szkoła Jazdy | : | FRS Jubilo | 3:10 | ||
6 | 12.02.2017 | 11:20 | Wczorajsi | : | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | 4:2 | ||
7 | 12.02.2017 | 12:00 | FC Gladiator | : | Żernica | 2:4 | ||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||||
1 | 19.02.2017 | 08:00 | FRS Jubilo | : | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | 5:4 | ||
2 | 19.02.2017 | 08:40 | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | : | OPUS Gliwice | 3:3 | ||
3 | 19.02.2017 | 09:20 | Pędzące Kobry | : | MŚiW | 5:5 | ||
4 | 19.02.2017 | 10:00 | Fasberg Gliwice | : | Team Kovalsky | 2:5 | ||
5 | 19.02.2017 | 10:40 | Militarni | : | FC Gladiator | 3:1 | ||
6 | 19.02.2017 | 11:20 | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | : | Wyższa Szkoła Jazdy | 6:5 | ||
7 | 19.02.2017 | 12:00 | Żernica | : | Wczorajsi | 4:3 | ||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||||
1 | 26.02.2017 | 08:00 | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | : | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | 5:3 | ||
2 | 26.02.2017 | 08:40 | OPUS Gliwice | : | FRS Jubilo | 1:6 | ||
3 | 26.02.2017 | 09:20 | Pędzące Kobry | : | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | 3:4 | ||
4 | 26.02.2017 | 10:00 | Team Kovalsky | : | MŚiW | 3:9 | ||
5 | 26.02.2017 | 10:40 | Wczorajsi | : | Militarni | 3:6 | ||
6 | 26.02.2017 | 11:20 | FC Gladiator | : | Fasberg Gliwice | 2:1 | ||
7 | 26.02.2017 | 12:00 | Wyższa Szkoła Jazdy | : | Żernica | 2:8 | ||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||||
1 | 05.03.2017 | 08:00 | Żernica | : | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | 11:4 | ||
2 | 05.03.2017 | 08:40 | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | : | OPUS Gliwice | 4:3 | ||
3 | 05.03.2017 | 09:20 | FRS Jubilo | : | Pędzące Kobry | 16:5 | ||
4 | 05.03.2017 | 10:00 | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | : | MŚiW | 2:13 | ||
5 | 05.03.2017 | 10:40 | Militarni | : | Wyższa Szkoła Jazdy | 8:8 | ||
6 | 05.03.2017 | 11:20 | Fasberg Gliwice | : | Wczorajsi | 5:4 | ||
7 | 05.03.2017 | 12:00 | Team Kovalsky | : | FC Gladiator | 6:11 | ||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||||
1 | 14.05.2017 | 08:00 | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | : | Militarni | 13:6 | ||
2 | 14.05.2017 | 08:40 | FC Gladiator | : | MŚiW | 10:1 | ||
3 | 14.05.2017 | 09:20 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Żernica | 0:5 | ||
4 | 14.05.2017 | 10:00 | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | : | FRS Jubilo | 2:14 | ||
5 | 14.05.2017 | 10:40 | Wczorajsi | : | Team Kovalsky | 5:0 | ||
6 | 14.05.2017 | 11:20 | Wyższa Szkoła Jazdy | : | Fasberg Gliwice | 0:5 | ||
7 | 14.05.2017 | 12:00 | Pędzące Kobry | : | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | 0:5 | ||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||||
1 | 19.03.2017 | 08:00 | Fasberg Gliwice | : | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | 8:4 | ||
2 | 19.03.2017 | 08:40 | Militarni | : | OPUS Gliwice | 3:4 | ||
3 | 19.03.2017 | 09:20 | Żernica | : | Pędzące Kobry | 12:4 | ||
4 | 19.03.2017 | 10:00 | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | : | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | 10:3 | ||
5 | 19.03.2017 | 10:40 | FRS Jubilo | : | MŚiW | 7:3 | ||
6 | 19.03.2017 | 11:20 | Team Kovalsky | : | Wyższa Szkoła Jazdy | 6:7 | ||
7 | 19.03.2017 | 12:00 | FC Gladiator | : | Wczorajsi | 7:2 | ||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||||
1 | 26.03.2017 | 08:00 | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | : | Team Kovalsky | 9:6 | ||
2 | 26.03.2017 | 08:40 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Fasberg Gliwice | 0:4 | ||
3 | 26.03.2017 | 09:20 | Pędzące Kobry | : | Militarni | 0:5 | ||
4 | 26.03.2017 | 10:00 | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | : | Żernica | 5:12 | ||
5 | 26.03.2017 | 10:40 | FRS Jubilo | : | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | 6:2 | ||
6 | 26.03.2017 | 11:20 | Wczorajsi | : | MŚiW | 1:3 | ||
7 | 26.03.2017 | 12:00 | Wyższa Szkoła Jazdy | : | FC Gladiator | 0:9 | ||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||||
1 | 28.05.2017 | 08:00 | FC Gladiator | : | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | 8:4 | ||
2 | 28.05.2017 | 08:40 | Team Kovalsky | : | OPUS Gliwice | 0:5 | ||
3 | 28.05.2017 | 09:20 | Fasberg Gliwice | : | Pędzące Kobry | 5:0 | ||
4 | 28.05.2017 | 10:00 | Militarni | : | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | 5:0 | ||
5 | 28.05.2017 | 10:40 | Żernica | : | FRS Jubilo | 1:0 | ||
6 | 28.05.2017 | 11:20 | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | : | MŚiW | 7:5 | ||
7 | 28.05.2017 | 12:00 | Wczorajsi | : | Wyższa Szkoła Jazdy | |||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||||
1 | 21.05.2017 | 08:00 | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | : | Wczorajsi | 11:5 | ||
2 | 21.05.2017 | 08:40 | OPUS Gliwice | : | FC Gladiator | 0:5 | ||
3 | 21.05.2017 | 09:20 | Pędzące Kobry | : | Team Kovalsky | 0:5 | ||
4 | 21.05.2017 | 10:00 | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | : | Fasberg Gliwice | 1:2 | ||
5 | 21.05.2017 | 10:40 | FRS Jubilo | : | Militarni | 7:1 | ||
6 | 21.05.2017 | 11:20 | Wyższa Szkoła Jazdy | : | MŚiW | 2:4 | ||
7 | 21.05.2017 | 12:00 | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | : | Żernica | 4:2 | ||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||||
1 | 07.05.2017 | 08:00 | Wyższa Szkoła Jazdy | : | ETP Elektro Artivent Players | 5:17 | ||
2 | 07.05.2017 | 08:40 | Wczorajsi | : | OPUS Gliwice | 1:5 | ||
3 | 07.05.2017 | 09:20 | FC Gladiator | : | Pędzące Kobry | 7:0 | ||
4 | 07.05.2017 | 10:00 | Team Kovalsky | : | AMPLIO Młode Wilczki | 7:4 | ||
5 | 07.05.2017 | 10:40 | Fasberg Gliwice | : | FRS Jubilo | 10:3 | ||
6 | 07.05.2017 | 11:20 | Militarni | : | PLB Electrolux Zabrze | 1:12 | ||
7 | 07.05.2017 | 12:00 | Żernica | : | MŚiW | 5:0 |
NAJWIĘKSZA CHARYTATYWNA LIGA FUTSALU W POLSCE
DZIĘKUJE ZA 11 LAT WSPÓLNEJ GRY!