NAJWIĘKSZA CHARYTATYWNA LIGA FUTSALU W POLSCE!

Terminarz I liga NLF 2021/2022

pokaż tabelę
Kolejka 1
105.09.202108:00Futsal Team Gliwice:ETP Elektro Artivent Players6:3
205.09.202108:40Szakale:Constal Chudów1:5
305.09.202109:20Electrolux PLB:Militarni8:1
405.09.202110:00OPEL Solidarność:Kłodnica Gliwice0:5
505.09.202110:40Team Kovalsky:Pryzmat Zabrze6:3
605.09.202111:20Black Sheep:Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl1:0
705.09.202112:00FRS Jubilo:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki9:1
Kolejka 2
126.09.202108:00ETP Elektro Artivent Players:OPEL Solidarność5:3
226.09.202108:40Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl:Constal Chudów5:2
326.09.202109:20Pryzmat Zabrze:Electrolux PLB5:6
426.09.202110:00AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Black Sheep3:5
526.09.202110:40Kłodnica Gliwice:Team Kovalsky5:2
626.09.202111:20Militarni:FRS Jubilo2:5
726.09.202112:00Szakale:Futsal Team Gliwice1:7
Kolejka 3
103.10.202108:00Team Kovalsky:ETP Elektro Artivent Players4:5
203.10.202108:40Futsal Team Gliwice:Constal Chudów3:3
303.10.202109:20Electrolux PLB:Kłodnica Gliwice5:1
403.10.202110:00Black Sheep:Militarni6:3
503.10.202110:40OPEL Solidarność:Szakale4:2
603.10.202111:20FRS Jubilo:Pryzmat Zabrze7:6
703.10.202112:00Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki6:4
Kolejka 4
110.10.202108:00ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Electrolux PLB3:0
210.10.202108:40AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Constal Chudów0:3
310.10.202109:20Futsal Team Gliwice:OPEL Solidarność2:4
410.10.202110:00Pryzmat Zabrze:Black Sheep10:0
510.10.202110:40Szakale:Team Kovalsky3:1
610.10.202111:20Militarni:Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl0:9
710.10.202112:00Kłodnica Gliwice:FRS Jubilo3:3
Kolejka 5
117.10.202108:00FRS Jubilo:ETP Elektro Artivent Players1:1
217.10.202108:40OPEL Solidarność:Constal Chudów6:1
317.10.202109:20Electrolux PLB:Szakale4:2
417.10.202110:00Team Kovalsky:Futsal Team Gliwice2:1
517.10.202110:40Black Sheep:Kłodnica Gliwice6:4
617.10.202111:20AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Militarni5:9
717.10.202112:00Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl:Pryzmat Zabrze8:3
Kolejka 6
124.10.202108:00ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Black Sheep7:2
224.10.202108:40Militarni:Constal Chudów1:2
324.10.202109:20Futsal Team Gliwice:Electrolux PLB6:1
424.10.202110:00Pryzmat Zabrze:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki9:4
524.10.202110:40Szakale:FRS Jubilo3:3
624.10.202111:20OPEL Solidarność:Team Kovalsky0:3
724.10.202112:00Kłodnica Gliwice:Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl2:3
Kolejka 7
107.11.202108:00Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl:ETP Elektro Artivent Players1:6
207.11.202108:40Team Kovalsky:Constal Chudów3:3
307.11.202109:20Electrolux PLB:OPEL Solidarność4:2
407.11.202110:00Black Sheep:Szakale4:4
507.11.202110:40FRS Jubilo:Futsal Team Gliwice5:5
607.11.202111:20AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Kłodnica Gliwice3:2
707.11.202112:00Militarni:Pryzmat Zabrze3:7
Kolejka 8
121.11.202107:50ETP Elektro Artivent Players:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki10:3
221.11.202108:30Futsal Team Gliwice:Black Sheep5:3
321.11.202109:10Team Kovalsky:Electrolux PLB4:1
421.11.202109:50Pryzmat Zabrze:Constal Chudów1:4
521.11.202110:30Kłodnica Gliwice:Militarni3:4
621.11.202111:10OPEL Solidarność:FRS Jubilo2:1
721.11.202111:50Szakale:Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl8:1
Kolejka 9
128.11.202107:50Militarni:ETP Elektro Artivent Players1:11
228.11.202108:30Electrolux PLB:Constal Chudów4:2
328.11.202109:10Black Sheep:OPEL Solidarność5:4
428.11.202109:50Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl:Futsal Team Gliwice2:4
528.11.202110:30FRS Jubilo:Team Kovalsky3:5
628.11.202111:10AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Szakale7:3
728.11.202111:50Pryzmat Zabrze:Kłodnica Gliwice6:6
Kolejka 10
106.02.202207:50ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Pryzmat Zabrze9:4
206.02.202208:30Kłodnica Gliwice:Constal Chudów2:3
306.02.202209:10Futsal Team Gliwice:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki8:3
406.02.202209:50Szakale:Militarni1:3
506.02.202210:30OPEL Solidarność:Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl3:1
606.02.202211:10Team Kovalsky:Black Sheep11:4
706.02.202211:50Electrolux PLB:FRS Jubilo4:7
Kolejka 11
112.12.202107:50Kłodnica Gliwice:ETP Elektro Artivent Players0:6
212.12.202108:30FRS Jubilo:Constal Chudów7:1
312.12.202109:10Black Sheep:Electrolux PLB2:4
412.12.202109:50AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:OPEL Solidarność4:3
512.12.202110:30Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl:Team Kovalsky0:4
612.12.202111:10Militarni:Futsal Team Gliwice2:10
712.12.202111:50Pryzmat Zabrze:Szakale7:0
Kolejka 12
116.01.202207:50ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Constal Chudów3:3
216.01.202208:30OPEL Solidarność:Militarni5:3
316.01.202209:10Team Kovalsky:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki7:1
416.01.202209:50Szakale:Kłodnica Gliwice5:1
516.01.202210:30FRS Jubilo:Black Sheep5:4
616.01.202211:10Electrolux PLB:Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl4:2
716.01.202211:50Futsal Team Gliwice:Pryzmat Zabrze3:7
Kolejka 13
130.01.202207:50ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Szakale5:0
230.01.202208:30Black Sheep:Constal Chudów4:5
330.01.202209:10AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Electrolux PLB5:7
430.01.202209:50Militarni:Team Kovalsky3:9
530.01.202210:30Kłodnica Gliwice:Futsal Team Gliwice2:10
630.01.202211:10Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl:FRS Jubilo2:8
730.01.202211:50Pryzmat Zabrze:OPEL Solidarność2:3
Kolejka 14
113.02.202207:50ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Futsal Team Gliwice2:1
213.02.202208:30Constal Chudów:Szakale11:1
313.02.202209:10Militarni:Electrolux PLB3:3
413.02.202209:50Kłodnica Gliwice:OPEL Solidarność1:7
513.02.202210:30Pryzmat Zabrze:Team Kovalsky3:6
613.02.202211:10Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl:Black Sheep3:1
713.02.202211:50AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:FRS Jubilo3:14
Kolejka 15
120.02.202207:50OPEL Solidarność:ETP Elektro Artivent Players2:2
220.02.202208:30Constal Chudów:Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl3:1
320.02.202209:10Electrolux PLB:Pryzmat Zabrze5:2
420.02.202209:50Black Sheep:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki9:5
520.02.202210:30Team Kovalsky:Kłodnica Gliwice5:2
620.02.202211:10FRS Jubilo:Militarni2:2
720.02.202211:50Futsal Team Gliwice:Szakale1:8
Kolejka 16
127.02.202207:50ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Team Kovalsky3:5
227.02.202208:30Constal Chudów:Futsal Team Gliwice4:8
327.02.202209:10Kłodnica Gliwice:Electrolux PLB0:5
427.02.202209:50Militarni:Black Sheep1:3
527.02.202210:30Szakale:OPEL Solidarność3:7
627.02.202211:10Pryzmat Zabrze:FRS Jubilo3:5
727.02.202211:50AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl1:2
Kolejka 17
106.03.202207:50Electrolux PLB:ETP Elektro Artivent Players4:5
206.03.202208:30Constal Chudów:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki10:1
306.03.202209:10OPEL Solidarność:Futsal Team Gliwice1:8
406.03.202209:50Black Sheep:Pryzmat Zabrze
506.03.202210:30Team Kovalsky:Szakale5:2
606.03.202211:10Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl:Militarni0:0
706.03.202211:50FRS Jubilo:Kłodnica Gliwice4:3
Kolejka 18
113.03.202207:50ETP Elektro Artivent Players:FRS Jubilo4:3
213.03.202208:30Constal Chudów:OPEL Solidarność0:6
313.03.202209:10Szakale:Electrolux PLB3:4
413.03.202209:50Futsal Team Gliwice:Team Kovalsky3:9
513.03.202210:30Kłodnica Gliwice:Black Sheep3:5
613.03.202211:10Militarni:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki4:5
713.03.202211:50Pryzmat Zabrze:Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl4:4
Kolejka 19
120.03.202207:50Black Sheep:ETP Elektro Artivent Players2:4
220.03.202208:30Constal Chudów:Militarni5:0
320.03.202209:10Electrolux PLB:Futsal Team Gliwice7:2
420.03.202209:50AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Pryzmat Zabrze7:5
520.03.202210:30FRS Jubilo:Szakale6:1
620.03.202211:10Team Kovalsky:OPEL Solidarność3:7
720.03.202211:50Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl:Kłodnica Gliwice1:0
Kolejka 20
127.03.202207:50ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl14:0
227.03.202208:30Constal Chudów:Team Kovalsky5:0
327.03.202209:10OPEL Solidarność:Electrolux PLB0:5
427.03.202209:50Szakale:Black Sheep6:5
527.03.202210:30Futsal Team Gliwice:FRS Jubilo4:5
627.03.202211:10Kłodnica Gliwice:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki3:7
727.03.202211:50Pryzmat Zabrze:Militarni4:7
Kolejka 21
103.04.202207:50AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:ETP Elektro Artivent Players7:8
203.04.202208:30Black Sheep:Futsal Team Gliwice4:10
303.04.202209:10Electrolux PLB:Team Kovalsky9:5
403.04.202209:50Constal Chudów:Pryzmat Zabrze3:3
503.04.202210:30Militarni:Kłodnica Gliwice5:5
603.04.202211:10FRS Jubilo:OPEL Solidarność6:0
703.04.202211:50Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl:Szakale0:4
Kolejka 22
110.04.202207:50ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Militarni1:2
210.04.202208:30Constal Chudów:Electrolux PLB5:0
310.04.202209:10OPEL Solidarność:Black Sheep4:2
410.04.202209:50Futsal Team Gliwice:Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl5:0
510.04.202210:30Team Kovalsky:FRS Jubilo8:5
610.04.202211:10Szakale:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki3:5
710.04.202211:50Kłodnica Gliwice:Pryzmat Zabrze5:0
Kolejka 23
124.04.202207:50Pryzmat Zabrze:ETP Elektro Artivent Players0:4
224.04.202208:30Constal Chudów:Kłodnica Gliwice5:0
324.04.202209:10AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Futsal Team Gliwice6:13
424.04.202209:50Militarni:Szakale2:6
524.04.202210:30Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl:OPEL Solidarność2:6
624.04.202211:10Black Sheep:Team Kovalsky6:12
724.04.202211:50FRS Jubilo:Electrolux PLB3:4
Kolejka 24
108.05.202207:50ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Kłodnica Gliwice7:3
208.05.202208:30Constal Chudów:FRS Jubilo4:2
308.05.202209:10Electrolux PLB:Black Sheep3:2
408.05.202209:50OPEL Solidarność:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki3:3
508.05.202210:30Team Kovalsky:Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl9:1
608.05.202211:10Futsal Team Gliwice:Militarni
708.05.202211:50Szakale:Pryzmat Zabrze3:7
Kolejka 25
115.05.202207:50Constal Chudów:ETP Elektro Artivent Players
215.05.202208:30Militarni:OPEL Solidarność
315.05.202209:10AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Team Kovalsky
415.05.202209:50Kłodnica Gliwice:Szakale
515.05.202210:30Black Sheep:FRS Jubilo
615.05.202211:10Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl:Electrolux PLB
715.05.202211:50Pryzmat Zabrze:Futsal Team Gliwice
Kolejka 26
122.05.202207:50Szakale:ETP Elektro Artivent Players
222.05.202208:30Constal Chudów:Black Sheep
322.05.202209:10Electrolux PLB:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki
422.05.202209:50Team Kovalsky:Militarni
522.05.202210:30Futsal Team Gliwice:Kłodnica Gliwice
622.05.202211:10FRS Jubilo:Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl
722.05.202211:50OPEL Solidarność:Pryzmat Zabrze