NAJWIĘKSZA CHARYTATYWNA LIGA FUTSALU W POLSCE!

Terminarz I liga NLF 2021/2022

pokaż tabelę
Kolejka 1
105.09.202108:00Futsal Team Gliwice:ETP Elektro Artivent Players6:3
205.09.202108:40Szakale:Constal Chudów1:5
305.09.202109:20Electrolux PLB:Militarni8:1
405.09.202110:00OPEL Solidarność:Kłodnica Gliwice0:5
505.09.202110:40Team Kovalsky:Pryzmat Zabrze6:3
605.09.202111:20Black Sheep:Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl1:0
705.09.202112:00FRS Jubilo:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki9:1
Kolejka 2
126.09.202108:00ETP Elektro Artivent Players:OPEL Solidarność5:3
226.09.202108:40Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl:Constal Chudów5:2
326.09.202109:20Pryzmat Zabrze:Electrolux PLB5:6
426.09.202110:00AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Black Sheep3:5
526.09.202110:40Kłodnica Gliwice:Team Kovalsky5:2
626.09.202111:20Militarni:FRS Jubilo2:5
726.09.202112:00Szakale:Futsal Team Gliwice1:7
Kolejka 3
103.10.202108:00Team Kovalsky:ETP Elektro Artivent Players4:5
203.10.202108:40Futsal Team Gliwice:Constal Chudów3:3
303.10.202109:20Electrolux PLB:Kłodnica Gliwice5:1
403.10.202110:00Black Sheep:Militarni6:3
503.10.202110:40OPEL Solidarność:Szakale4:2
603.10.202111:20FRS Jubilo:Pryzmat Zabrze7:6
703.10.202112:00Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki6:4
Kolejka 4
110.10.202108:00ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Electrolux PLB3:0
210.10.202108:40AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Constal Chudów0:3
310.10.202109:20Futsal Team Gliwice:OPEL Solidarność2:4
410.10.202110:00Pryzmat Zabrze:Black Sheep10:0
510.10.202110:40Szakale:Team Kovalsky3:1
610.10.202111:20Militarni:Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl0:9
710.10.202112:00Kłodnica Gliwice:FRS Jubilo3:3
Kolejka 5
117.10.202108:00FRS Jubilo:ETP Elektro Artivent Players1:1
217.10.202108:40OPEL Solidarność:Constal Chudów6:1
317.10.202109:20Electrolux PLB:Szakale4:2
417.10.202110:00Team Kovalsky:Futsal Team Gliwice2:1
517.10.202110:40Black Sheep:Kłodnica Gliwice6:4
617.10.202111:20AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Militarni5:9
717.10.202112:00Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl:Pryzmat Zabrze8:3
Kolejka 6
124.10.202108:00ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Black Sheep7:2
224.10.202108:40Militarni:Constal Chudów1:2
324.10.202109:20Futsal Team Gliwice:Electrolux PLB6:1
424.10.202110:00Pryzmat Zabrze:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki9:4
524.10.202110:40Szakale:FRS Jubilo3:3
624.10.202111:20OPEL Solidarność:Team Kovalsky0:3
724.10.202112:00Kłodnica Gliwice:Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl2:3
Kolejka 7
107.11.202108:00Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl:ETP Elektro Artivent Players1:6
207.11.202108:40Team Kovalsky:Constal Chudów3:3
307.11.202109:20Electrolux PLB:OPEL Solidarność4:2
407.11.202110:00Black Sheep:Szakale4:4
507.11.202110:40FRS Jubilo:Futsal Team Gliwice5:5
607.11.202111:20AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Kłodnica Gliwice3:2
707.11.202112:00Militarni:Pryzmat Zabrze3:7
Kolejka 8
121.11.202107:50ETP Elektro Artivent Players:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki10:3
221.11.202108:30Futsal Team Gliwice:Black Sheep5:3
321.11.202109:10Team Kovalsky:Electrolux PLB4:1
421.11.202109:50Pryzmat Zabrze:Constal Chudów1:4
521.11.202110:30Kłodnica Gliwice:Militarni3:4
621.11.202111:10OPEL Solidarność:FRS Jubilo2:1
721.11.202111:50Szakale:Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl8:1
Kolejka 9
128.11.202107:50Militarni:ETP Elektro Artivent Players1:11
228.11.202108:30Electrolux PLB:Constal Chudów4:2
328.11.202109:10Black Sheep:OPEL Solidarność5:4
428.11.202109:50Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl:Futsal Team Gliwice2:4
528.11.202110:30FRS Jubilo:Team Kovalsky
628.11.202111:10AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Szakale7:3
728.11.202111:50Pryzmat Zabrze:Kłodnica Gliwice6:6
Kolejka 10
105.12.202107:50ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Pryzmat Zabrze
205.12.202108:30Kłodnica Gliwice:Constal Chudów
305.12.202109:10Futsal Team Gliwice:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki
405.12.202109:50Szakale:Militarni
505.12.202110:30OPEL Solidarność:Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl
605.12.202111:10Team Kovalsky:Black Sheep
705.12.202111:50Electrolux PLB:FRS Jubilo
Kolejka 11
112.12.202107:50Kłodnica Gliwice:ETP Elektro Artivent Players
212.12.202108:30FRS Jubilo:Constal Chudów
312.12.202109:10Black Sheep:Electrolux PLB
412.12.202109:50AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:OPEL Solidarność
512.12.202110:30Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl:Team Kovalsky
612.12.202111:10Militarni:Futsal Team Gliwice
712.12.202111:50Pryzmat Zabrze:Szakale
Kolejka 12
116.01.202207:50ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Constal Chudów
216.01.202208:30OPEL Solidarność:Militarni
316.01.202209:10Team Kovalsky:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki
416.01.202209:50Szakale:Kłodnica Gliwice
516.01.202210:30FRS Jubilo:Black Sheep
616.01.202211:10Electrolux PLB:Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl
716.01.202211:50Futsal Team Gliwice:Pryzmat Zabrze
Kolejka 13
130.01.202207:50ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Szakale
230.01.202208:30Black Sheep:Constal Chudów
330.01.202209:10AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Electrolux PLB
430.01.202209:50Militarni:Team Kovalsky
530.01.202210:30Kłodnica Gliwice:Futsal Team Gliwice
630.01.202211:10Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl:FRS Jubilo
730.01.202211:50Pryzmat Zabrze:OPEL Solidarność