NAJWIĘKSZA CHARYTATYWNA LIGA FUTSALU W POLSCE!

Terminarz I liga NLF 2020/2021

pokaż tabelę
Kolejka 1
106.09.202008:00Dzierżążynia Gliwice:ETP Elektro Artivent Players2:5
206.09.202008:40AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Constal Chudów1:5
306.09.202009:20Electrolux PLB:OPEL Solidarność3:3
406.09.202010:00Fasberg Gliwice:FRS Jubilo6:4
506.09.202010:40Futsal Team Gliwice:Militarni1:9
606.09.202011:20Team Kovalsky:Kłodnica Gliwice2:1
706.09.202012:00Szakale:Żernica2:6
Kolejka 2
113.09.202008:00ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Fasberg Gliwice3:6
213.09.202008:40Kłodnica Gliwice:Constal Chudów4:3
313.09.202009:20Militarni:Electrolux PLB6:4
413.09.202010:00Żernica:Team Kovalsky2:11
513.09.202010:40FRS Jubilo:Futsal Team Gliwice3:5
613.09.202011:20OPEL Solidarność:Szakale3:2
713.09.202012:00AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Dzierżążynia Gliwice4:4
Kolejka 3
120.09.202008:00Futsal Team Gliwice:ETP Elektro Artivent Players4:4
220.09.202008:40Dzierżążynia Gliwice:Constal Chudów7:5
320.09.202009:20Electrolux PLB:FRS Jubilo1:1
420.09.202010:00Team Kovalsky:OPEL Solidarność3:2
520.09.202010:40Fasberg Gliwice:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki3:8
620.09.202011:20Szakale:Militarni4:5
720.09.202012:00Kłodnica Gliwice:Żernica3:2
Kolejka 4
127.09.202008:00ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Electrolux PLB3:4
227.09.202008:40Żernica:Constal Chudów1:2
327.09.202009:20Dzierżążynia Gliwice:Fasberg Gliwice5:3
427.09.202010:00Militarni:Team Kovalsky3:5
527.09.202010:40AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Futsal Team Gliwice3:12
627.09.202011:20OPEL Solidarność:Kłodnica Gliwice4:0
727.09.202012:00FRS Jubilo:Szakale1:5
Kolejka 5
104.10.202008:00Szakale:ETP Elektro Artivent Players3:2
204.10.202008:40Fasberg Gliwice:Constal Chudów1:5
304.10.202009:20Electrolux PLB:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki3:5
404.10.202010:00Futsal Team Gliwice:Dzierżążynia Gliwice0:5
504.10.202010:40Team Kovalsky:FRS Jubilo4:2
604.10.202011:20Żernica:OPEL Solidarność1:5
704.10.202012:00Kłodnica Gliwice:Militarni6:4
Kolejka 6
111.10.202008:00ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Team Kovalsky3:6
211.10.202008:40OPEL Solidarność:Constal Chudów4:2
311.10.202009:20Dzierżążynia Gliwice:Electrolux PLB2:3
411.10.202010:00Militarni:Żernica2:1
511.10.202010:40AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Szakale2:2
611.10.202011:20Fasberg Gliwice:Futsal Team Gliwice5:7
711.10.202012:00FRS Jubilo:Kłodnica Gliwice6:6
Kolejka 7
118.10.202008:00Kłodnica Gliwice:ETP Elektro Artivent Players3:8
218.10.202008:40Futsal Team Gliwice:Constal Chudów1:4
318.10.202009:20Electrolux PLB:Fasberg Gliwice7:1
418.10.202010:00Team Kovalsky:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki4:1
518.10.202010:40Szakale:Dzierżążynia Gliwice6:5
618.10.202011:20Żernica:FRS Jubilo2:8
718.10.202012:00OPEL Solidarność:Militarni1:4
Kolejka 8
125.10.202008:00ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Żernica5:3
225.10.202008:40Dzierżążynia Gliwice:Team Kovalsky4:5
325.10.202009:20Futsal Team Gliwice:Electrolux PLB2:2
425.10.202010:00Militarni:Constal Chudów3:4
525.10.202010:40FRS Jubilo:OPEL Solidarność2:2
625.10.202011:20Fasberg Gliwice:Szakale2:7
725.10.202012:00AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Kłodnica Gliwice1:2
Kolejka 9
115.11.202008:00OPEL Solidarność:ETP Elektro Artivent Players3:2
215.11.202008:40Electrolux PLB:Constal Chudów6:1
315.11.202009:20Team Kovalsky:Fasberg Gliwice6:5
415.11.202010:00Kłodnica Gliwice:Dzierżążynia Gliwice4:1
515.11.202010:40Szakale:Futsal Team Gliwice3:6
615.11.202011:20Żernica:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki2:6
715.11.202012:00Militarni:FRS Jubilo2:0
Kolejka 10
122.11.202008:00ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Militarni1:4
222.11.202008:40FRS Jubilo:Constal Chudów3:4
322.11.202009:20Dzierżążynia Gliwice:Żernica6:4
422.11.202010:00AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:OPEL Solidarność0:3
522.11.202010:40Fasberg Gliwice:Kłodnica Gliwice4:3
622.11.202011:20Futsal Team Gliwice:Team Kovalsky1:3
722.11.202012:00Electrolux PLB:Szakale4:3
Kolejka 11
129.11.202008:00FRS Jubilo:ETP Elektro Artivent Players6:8
229.11.202008:40Szakale:Constal Chudów4:1
329.11.202009:20Team Kovalsky:Electrolux PLB3:2
429.11.202010:00Żernica:Fasberg Gliwice5:7
529.11.202010:40Kłodnica Gliwice:Futsal Team Gliwice5:7
629.11.202011:20OPEL Solidarność:Dzierżążynia Gliwice5:0
729.11.202012:00Militarni:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki2:4
Kolejka 12
106.12.202008:00ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Constal Chudów1:3
206.12.202008:40Fasberg Gliwice:OPEL Solidarność4:4
306.12.202009:20Futsal Team Gliwice:Żernica4:4
406.12.202010:00AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:FRS Jubilo2:1
506.12.202010:40Szakale:Team Kovalsky1:4
606.12.202011:20Electrolux PLB:Kłodnica Gliwice5:1
706.12.202012:00Dzierżążynia Gliwice:Militarni1:5
Kolejka 13
113.12.202008:00ETP Elektro Artivent Players:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki6:3
213.12.202008:40Team Kovalsky:Constal Chudów3:5
313.12.202009:20Żernica:Electrolux PLB2:3
413.12.202010:00OPEL Solidarność:Futsal Team Gliwice5:2
513.12.202010:40FRS Jubilo:Dzierżążynia Gliwice6:4
613.12.202011:20Kłodnica Gliwice:Szakale3:1
713.12.202012:00Militarni:Fasberg Gliwice5:5
Kolejka 14
128.02.202108:00ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Dzierżążynia Gliwice2:4
228.02.202108:40Constal Chudów:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki9:2
328.02.202109:20OPEL Solidarność:Electrolux PLB2:2
428.02.202110:00FRS Jubilo:Fasberg Gliwice6:2
528.02.202110:40Militarni:Futsal Team Gliwice4:7
628.02.202111:20Kłodnica Gliwice:Team Kovalsky5:0
728.02.202112:00Żernica:Szakale6:1
Kolejka 15
107.03.202108:00Fasberg Gliwice:ETP Elektro Artivent Players2:6
207.03.202108:40Constal Chudów:Kłodnica Gliwice4:1
307.03.202109:20Electrolux PLB:Militarni6:7
407.03.202110:00Team Kovalsky:Żernica8:3
507.03.202110:40Futsal Team Gliwice:FRS Jubilo4:6
607.03.202111:20Szakale:OPEL Solidarność2:3
707.03.202112:00Dzierżążynia Gliwice:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki1:2
Kolejka 16
114.03.202108:00ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Futsal Team Gliwice4:9
214.03.202108:40Constal Chudów:Dzierżążynia Gliwice8:4
314.03.202109:20FRS Jubilo:Electrolux PLB3:3
414.03.202110:00OPEL Solidarność:Team Kovalsky6:2
514.03.202110:40AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Fasberg Gliwice6:6
614.03.202111:20Militarni:Szakale3:4
714.03.202112:00Żernica:Kłodnica Gliwice3:10
Kolejka 17
108.05.202111:00Electrolux PLB:ETP Elektro Artivent Players5:0
208.05.202111:40Constal Chudów:Żernica12:1
308.05.202112:20Fasberg Gliwice:Dzierżążynia Gliwice1:5
408.05.202113:00Team Kovalsky:Militarni5:2
508.05.202113:40Futsal Team Gliwice:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki11:1
608.05.202114:20Kłodnica Gliwice:OPEL Solidarność3:4
708.05.202115:00Szakale:FRS Jubilo5:0
Kolejka 18
109.05.202108:00ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Szakale7:9
209.05.202108:40Constal Chudów:Fasberg Gliwice5:3
309.05.202109:20AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Electrolux PLB5:4
409.05.202110:00Dzierżążynia Gliwice:Futsal Team Gliwice4:4
509.05.202110:40FRS Jubilo:Team Kovalsky2:3
609.05.202111:20OPEL Solidarność:Żernica5:0
709.05.202112:00Militarni:Kłodnica Gliwice2:3
Kolejka 19
116.05.202108:00Team Kovalsky:ETP Elektro Artivent Players1:0
216.05.202108:40Constal Chudów:OPEL Solidarność1:1
316.05.202109:20Electrolux PLB:Dzierżążynia Gliwice3:0
416.05.202110:00Żernica:Militarni4:8
516.05.202110:40Szakale:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki7:0
616.05.202111:20Futsal Team Gliwice:Fasberg Gliwice3:3
716.05.202112:00Kłodnica Gliwice:FRS Jubilo2:9
Kolejka 20
122.05.202111:00ETP Elektro Artivent Players:Kłodnica Gliwice2:5
222.05.202111:40Constal Chudów:Futsal Team Gliwice6:6
322.05.202112:20Fasberg Gliwice:Electrolux PLB7:6
422.05.202113:00AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Team Kovalsky3:13
522.05.202113:40Dzierżążynia Gliwice:Szakale3:3
622.05.202114:20FRS Jubilo:Żernica14:2
722.05.202115:00Militarni:OPEL Solidarność2:2
Kolejka 21
123.05.202108:00Żernica:ETP Elektro Artivent Players3:16
223.05.202108:40Team Kovalsky:Dzierżążynia Gliwice3:1
323.05.202109:20Electrolux PLB:Futsal Team Gliwice0:5
423.05.202110:00Constal Chudów:Militarni3:5
523.05.202110:40OPEL Solidarność:FRS Jubilo2:2
623.05.202111:20Szakale:Fasberg Gliwice3:1
723.05.202112:00Kłodnica Gliwice:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki5:5
Kolejka 22
130.05.202108:00ETP Elektro Artivent Players:OPEL Solidarność2:1
230.05.202108:40Constal Chudów:Electrolux PLB5:8
330.05.202109:20Fasberg Gliwice:Team Kovalsky5:7
430.05.202110:00Dzierżążynia Gliwice:Kłodnica Gliwice3:1
530.05.202110:40Futsal Team Gliwice:Szakale3:2
630.05.202111:20Dzierżążynia Gliwice:Żernica4:1
730.05.202112:00FRS Jubilo:Militarni9:2
Kolejka 23
112.06.202111:00Militarni:ETP Elektro Artivent Players2:2
212.06.202111:40Constal Chudów:FRS Jubilo1:3
312.06.202112:20AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Żernica5:0
412.06.202113:00OPEL Solidarność:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki0:5
512.06.202113:40Kłodnica Gliwice:Fasberg Gliwice5:0
612.06.202114:20Team Kovalsky:Futsal Team Gliwice5:7
712.06.202115:00Szakale:Electrolux PLB2:3
Kolejka 24
113.06.202108:00ETP Elektro Artivent Players:FRS Jubilo1:4
213.06.202108:40Constal Chudów:Szakale7:0
313.06.202109:20Electrolux PLB:Team Kovalsky5:0
413.06.202110:00Fasberg Gliwice:Żernica5:0
513.06.202110:40Futsal Team Gliwice:Kłodnica Gliwice7:4
613.06.202111:20Dzierżążynia Gliwice:OPEL Solidarność5:6
713.06.202112:00AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:Militarni4:6
Kolejka 25
120.06.202108:00Constal Chudów:ETP Elektro Artivent Players1:6
220.06.202108:40OPEL Solidarność:Fasberg Gliwice9:3
320.06.202109:20Żernica:Futsal Team Gliwice3:10
420.06.202110:00FRS Jubilo:AMPLIO Młode Wilczki1:1
520.06.202110:40Team Kovalsky:Szakale0:2
620.06.202111:20Kłodnica Gliwice:Electrolux PLB0:5
720.06.202112:00Militarni:Dzierżążynia Gliwice6:6
Kolejka 26
127.06.202108:00AMPLIO Młode Wilczki:ETP Elektro Artivent Players5:8
227.06.202108:40Constal Chudów:Team Kovalsky4:3
327.06.202109:20Electrolux PLB:Żernica5:0
427.06.202110:00Futsal Team Gliwice:OPEL Solidarność5:0
527.06.202110:40Dzierżążynia Gliwice:FRS Jubilo5:6
627.06.202111:20Szakale:Kłodnica Gliwice0:5
727.06.202112:00Fasberg Gliwice:Militarni4:10