Kolejka 1 | ||||||||
1 | 08.09.2019 | 12:50 | Wściekłe Psy | : | Zbieranina | 5:2 | ||
2 | 08.09.2019 | 13:30 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | MŚiW | 3:1 | ||
3 | 08.09.2019 | 14:10 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Pryzmat Zabrze | 6:5 | ||
4 | 08.09.2019 | 14:50 | Korona Gliwice | : | Ankra | 6:1 | ||
5 | 08.09.2019 | 15:30 | Black Sheep | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 11:1 | ||
6 | 08.09.2019 | 16:10 | Puzzle | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 7:3 | ||
7 | 08.09.2019 | 16:50 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | UKS Milenium Gliwice | 5:0 | ||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||||
1 | 15.09.2019 | 12:50 | Wściekłe Psy | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | 2:4 | ||
2 | 15.09.2019 | 13:30 | Ankra | : | Zbieranina | 3:15 | ||
3 | 15.09.2019 | 14:10 | UKS Milenium Gliwice | : | Puzzle | 0:5 | ||
4 | 15.09.2019 | 14:50 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | Korona Gliwice | 0:1 | ||
5 | 15.09.2019 | 15:30 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | Black Sheep | 1:13 | ||
6 | 15.09.2019 | 16:10 | MŚiW | : | OPUS Gliwice | 3:6 | ||
7 | 15.09.2019 | 16:50 | Pryzmat Zabrze | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 10:4 | ||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||||
1 | 22.09.2019 | 12:50 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Wściekłe Psy | 9:4 | ||
2 | 22.09.2019 | 13:30 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | Zbieranina | 4:3 | ||
3 | 22.09.2019 | 14:10 | Ankra | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 3:4 | ||
4 | 22.09.2019 | 14:50 | Puzzle | : | Pryzmat Zabrze | 5:14 | ||
5 | 22.09.2019 | 15:30 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | MŚiW | 9:5 | ||
6 | 22.09.2019 | 16:10 | Korona Gliwice | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 7:1 | ||
7 | 22.09.2019 | 16:50 | Black Sheep | : | UKS Milenium Gliwice | 3:3 | ||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||||
1 | 29.09.2019 | 12:50 | Wściekłe Psy | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 3:2 | ||
2 | 29.09.2019 | 13:30 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | OPUS Gliwice | 1:6 | ||
3 | 29.09.2019 | 14:10 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | Zbieranina | 2:6 | ||
4 | 29.09.2019 | 14:50 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | Ankra | 10:5 | ||
5 | 29.09.2019 | 15:30 | Pryzmat Zabrze | : | Black Sheep | 14:4 | ||
6 | 29.09.2019 | 16:10 | MŚiW | : | Puzzle | 5:5 | ||
7 | 29.09.2019 | 16:50 | UKS Milenium Gliwice | : | Korona Gliwice | 7:0 | ||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||||
1 | 15.12.2019 | 12:50 | Puzzle | : | Wściekłe Psy | 7:7 | ||
2 | 15.12.2019 | 13:30 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | 2:6 | ||
3 | 15.12.2019 | 14:10 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Zbieranina | 4:2 | ||
4 | 15.12.2019 | 14:50 | Ankra | : | UKS Milenium Gliwice | |||
5 | 15.12.2019 | 15:30 | Korona Gliwice | : | Pryzmat Zabrze | 4:4 | ||
6 | 15.12.2019 | 16:10 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 4:2 | ||
7 | 15.12.2019 | 16:50 | Black Sheep | : | MŚiW | 3:3 | ||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||||
1 | 13.10.2019 | 12:50 | Wściekłe Psy | : | Black Sheep | 2:2 | ||
2 | 13.10.2019 | 13:30 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | Zbieranina | 2:4 | ||
3 | 13.10.2019 | 14:10 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | Puzzle | 1:1 | ||
4 | 13.10.2019 | 14:40 | UKS Milenium Gliwice | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 12:2 | ||
5 | 13.10.2019 | 15:30 | Pryzmat Zabrze | : | Ankra | 12:4 | ||
6 | 13.10.2019 | 16:10 | MŚiW | : | Korona Gliwice | 3:2 | ||
7 | 13.10.2019 | 16:50 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 5:0 | ||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||||
1 | 20.10.2019 | 12:50 | Korona Gliwice | : | Wściekłe Psy | 2:7 | ||
2 | 20.10.2019 | 13:30 | Black Sheep | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | 4:6 | ||
3 | 20.10.2019 | 14:10 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | Zbieranina | 4:4 | ||
4 | 20.10.2019 | 14:50 | Puzzle | : | OPUS Gliwice | 1:10 | ||
5 | 20.10.2019 | 15:30 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | UKS Milenium Gliwice | 1:9 | ||
6 | 20.10.2019 | 16:10 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | Pryzmat Zabrze | 2:11 | ||
7 | 20.10.2019 | 16:50 | Ankra | : | MŚiW | 2:5 | ||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||||
1 | 12.01.2020 | 12:50 | Wściekłe Psy | : | Ankra | 7:5 | ||
2 | 12.01.2020 | 13:30 | UKS Milenium Gliwice | : | Zbieranina | 5:2 | ||
3 | 12.01.2020 | 14:10 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | Korona Gliwice | 9:0 | ||
4 | 12.01.2020 | 14:50 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Black Sheep | 6:0 | ||
5 | 12.01.2020 | 15:30 | Pryzmat Zabrze | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 10:1 | ||
6 | 12.01.2020 | 16:10 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | Puzzle | 5:4 | ||
7 | 12.01.2020 | 16:50 | MŚiW | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 4:5 | ||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||||
1 | 10.11.2019 | 12:50 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | Wściekłe Psy | 5:3 | ||
2 | 10.11.2019 | 13:30 | Puzzle | : | Zbieranina | 1:1 | ||
3 | 10.11.2019 | 14:10 | Ankra | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | 0:8 | ||
4 | 10.11.2019 | 14:50 | UKS Milenium Gliwice | : | Pryzmat Zabrze | 1:7 | ||
5 | 10.11.2019 | 15:30 | Korona Gliwice | : | OPUS Gliwice | 2:7 | ||
6 | 10.11.2019 | 16:10 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | MŚiW | 2:1 | ||
7 | 10.11.2019 | 16:50 | Black Sheep | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 6:3 | ||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||||
1 | 17.11.2019 | 12:50 | Wściekłe Psy | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 7:3 | ||
2 | 17.11.2019 | 13:30 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 8:1 | ||
3 | 17.11.2019 | 14:10 | Pryzmat Zabrze | : | Zbieranina | 2:1 | ||
4 | 17.11.2019 | 14:50 | Puzzle | : | Black Sheep | 5:4 | ||
5 | 17.11.2019 | 15:30 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Ankra | 5:2 | ||
6 | 17.11.2019 | 16:10 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | Korona Gliwice | 5:7 | ||
7 | 17.11.2019 | 16:50 | MŚiW | : | UKS Milenium Gliwice | 3:4 | ||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||||
1 | 24.11.2019 | 12:50 | UKS Milenium Gliwice | : | Wściekłe Psy | 2:2 | ||
2 | 24.11.2019 | 13:30 | Black Sheep | : | Zbieranina | 5:1 | ||
3 | 24.11.2019 | 14:10 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | 0:7 | ||
4 | 24.11.2019 | 14:50 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | OPUS Gliwice | 0:14 | ||
5 | 24.11.2019 | 15:30 | Korona Gliwice | : | Puzzle | 6:4 | ||
6 | 24.11.2019 | 16:10 | Pryzmat Zabrze | : | MŚiW | 6:3 | ||
7 | 24.11.2019 | 16:50 | Ankra | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 2:10 | ||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||||
1 | 01.12.2019 | 12:50 | Wściekłe Psy | : | Pryzmat Zabrze | 4:14 | ||
2 | 01.12.2019 | 13:30 | MŚiW | : | Zbieranina | 5:0 | ||
3 | 01.12.2019 | 14:10 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | UKS Milenium Gliwice | 1:1 | ||
4 | 00.00.0000 | 14:50 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 9:4 | ||
5 | 01.12.2019 | 15:30 | Black Sheep | : | Korona Gliwice | 3:8 | ||
6 | 01.12.2019 | 16:10 | Puzzle | : | Ankra | 2:4 | ||
7 | 01.12.2019 | 16:50 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 9:4 | ||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||||
1 | 08.12.2019 | 12:50 | MŚiW | : | Wściekłe Psy | |||
2 | 08.12.2019 | 13:30 | Pryzmat Zabrze | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | |||
3 | 08.12.2019 | 14:10 | Korona Gliwice | : | Zbieranina | 0:5 | ||
4 | 08.12.2019 | 14:50 | UKS Milenium Gliwice | : | OPUS Gliwice | 0:3 | ||
5 | 08.12.2019 | 15:30 | Ankra | : | Black Sheep | 3:5 | ||
6 | 08.12.2019 | 16:10 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | Puzzle | 4:6 | ||
7 | 08.12.2019 | 16:50 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 5:6 | ||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||||
1 | 19.01.2020 | 12:50 | Zbieranina | : | Wściekłe Psy | 6:5 | ||
2 | 19.01.2020 | 13:30 | MŚiW | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | 2:5 | ||
3 | 19.01.2020 | 14:10 | Pryzmat Zabrze | : | OPUS Gliwice | 2:7 | ||
4 | 19.01.2020 | 15:30 | Ankra | : | Korona Gliwice | 5:3 | ||
5 | 19.01.2020 | 14:50 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | Black Sheep | 1:8 | ||
6 | 19.01.2020 | 16:10 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | Puzzle | 3:5 | ||
7 | 19.01.2020 | 16:50 | UKS Milenium Gliwice | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 7:5 | ||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||||
1 | 02.02.2020 | 12:50 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | Wściekłe Psy | 4:0 | ||
2 | 02.02.2020 | 13:30 | Zbieranina | : | Ankra | 11:4 | ||
3 | 02.02.2020 | 14:10 | Puzzle | : | UKS Milenium Gliwice | 2:1 | ||
4 | 02.02.2020 | 14:50 | Korona Gliwice | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 1:5 | ||
5 | 02.02.2020 | 15:30 | Black Sheep | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 1:1 | ||
6 | 02.02.2020 | 16:10 | OPUS Gliwice | : | MŚiW | 5:2 | ||
7 | 02.02.2020 | 16:50 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | Pryzmat Zabrze | 6:7 | ||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||||
1 | 12:50 | Wściekłe Psy | : | OPUS Gliwice | ||||
2 | 13:30 | Zbieranina | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | ||||
3 | 14:10 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | Ankra | ||||
4 | 14:50 | Pryzmat Zabrze | : | Puzzle | ||||
5 | 15:30 | UKS Milenium Gliwice | : | Black Sheep | ||||
6 | 16:10 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | Korona Gliwice | ||||
7 | 16:50 | MŚiW | : | Skazani Pyskowice | ||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||||
1 | 16.02.2020 | 12:50 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | Wściekłe Psy | 10:1 | ||
2 | 16.02.2020 | 13:30 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | 3:2 | ||
3 | 16.02.2020 | 14:10 | Zbieranina | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 1:1 | ||
4 | 16.02.2020 | 14:50 | Ankra | : | Stanley Black & Decker | |||
5 | 16.02.2020 | 15:30 | Black Sheep | : | Pryzmat Zabrze | 3:10 | ||
6 | 16.02.2020 | 16:10 | Puzzle | : | MŚiW | 2:7 | ||
7 | 16.02.2020 | 16:50 | Korona Gliwice | : | UKS Milenium Gliwice | 3:11 | ||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||||
1 | 23.02.2020 | 12:50 | Wściekłe Psy | : | Puzzle | 3:7 | ||
2 | 23.02.2020 | 13:30 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 2:6 | ||
3 | 23.02.2020 | 14:10 | Zbieranina | : | OPUS Gliwice | 0:9 | ||
4 | 23.02.2020 | 14:50 | UKS Milenium Gliwice | : | Ankra | |||
5 | 23.02.2020 | 15:30 | Pryzmat Zabrze | : | Korona Gliwice | 12:2 | ||
6 | 23.02.2020 | 16:10 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 3:8 | ||
7 | 23.02.2020 | 16:50 | MŚiW | : | Black Sheep | 2:5 | ||
Kolejka 19 | ||||||||
1 | 01.03.2020 | 12:50 | Black Sheep | : | Wściekłe Psy | 8:1 | ||
2 | 01.03.2020 | 13:30 | Zbieranina | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 8:1 | ||
3 | 01.03.2020 | 14:10 | Puzzle | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | 3:5 | ||
4 | 01.03.2020 | 14:50 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | UKS Milenium Gliwice | 4:5 | ||
5 | 01.03.2020 | 15:30 | Ankra | : | Pryzmat Zabrze | |||
6 | 01.03.2020 | 16:10 | Korona Gliwice | : | MŚiW | 2:2 | ||
7 | 01.03.2020 | 16:50 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | OPUS Gliwice | 2:5 | ||
Kolejka 20 | ||||||||
1 | 08.03.2020 | 12:50 | Wściekłe Psy | : | Korona Gliwice | 3:2 | ||
2 | 08.03.2020 | 13:30 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | Black Sheep | 4:2 | ||
3 | 08.03.2020 | 14:10 | Zbieranina | : | Skazani Pyskowice | 4:3 | ||
4 | 08.03.2020 | 14:50 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Puzzle | 4:2 | ||
5 | 08.03.2020 | 15:30 | UKS Milenium Gliwice | : | Stanley Black & Decker | 4:0 | ||
6 | 08.03.2020 | 16:10 | Pryzmat Zabrze | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | 11:2 | ||
7 | 08.03.2020 | 16:50 | MŚiW | : | Ankra | 5:2 | ||
Kolejka 21 | ||||||||
1 | 12:50 | Ankra | : | Wściekłe Psy | ||||
2 | 13:30 | Zbieranina | : | UKS Milenium Gliwice | ||||
3 | 14:10 | Korona Gliwice | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | ||||
4 | 14:50 | Black Sheep | : | OPUS Gliwice | ||||
5 | 15:30 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | Pryzmat Zabrze | ||||
6 | 16:10 | Puzzle | : | Skazani Pyskowice | ||||
7 | 16:50 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | MŚiW | ||||
Kolejka 22 | ||||||||
1 | 12:50 | Wściekłe Psy | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | ||||
2 | 13:30 | Zbieranina | : | Puzzle | ||||
3 | 14:10 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | Ankra | ||||
4 | 14:50 | Pryzmat Zabrze | : | UKS Milenium Gliwice | ||||
5 | 15:30 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Korona Gliwice | ||||
6 | 16:10 | MŚiW | : | Stanley Black & Decker | ||||
7 | 16:50 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | Black Sheep | ||||
Kolejka 23 | ||||||||
1 | 12:50 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | Wściekłe Psy | ||||
2 | 13:30 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | ||||
3 | 14:10 | Zbieranina | : | Pryzmat Zabrze | ||||
4 | 14:50 | Black Sheep | : | Puzzle | ||||
5 | 15:30 | Ankra | : | OPUS Gliwice | ||||
6 | 16:10 | Korona Gliwice | : | Skazani Pyskowice | ||||
7 | 16:50 | UKS Milenium Gliwice | : | MŚiW | ||||
Kolejka 24 | ||||||||
1 | 12:50 | Wściekłe Psy | : | UKS Milenium Gliwice | ||||
2 | 13:30 | Zbieranina | : | Black Sheep | ||||
3 | 14:10 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | Stanley Black & Decker | ||||
4 | 14:50 | OPUS Gliwice | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | ||||
5 | 15:30 | Puzzle | : | Korona Gliwice | ||||
6 | 16:10 | MŚiW | : | Pryzmat Zabrze | ||||
7 | 16:50 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | Ankra | ||||
Kolejka 25 | ||||||||
1 | 12:50 | Pryzmat Zabrze | : | Wściekłe Psy | ||||
2 | 13:30 | Zbieranina | : | MŚiW | ||||
3 | 14:10 | UKS Milenium Gliwice | : | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | ||||
4 | 14:50 | Stanley Black & Decker | : | OPUS Gliwice | ||||
5 | 15:30 | Korona Gliwice | : | Black Sheep | ||||
6 | 16:10 | Ankra | : | Puzzle | ||||
7 | 16:50 | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | : | Skazani Pyskowice | ||||
Kolejka 26 | ||||||||
1 | 00:00 | Wściekłe Psy | : | MŚiW | ||||
2 | 13:30 | Cała Naprzód ecoclean.pl | : | Pryzmat Zabrze | ||||
3 | 14:10 | Zbieranina | : | Korona Gliwice | ||||
4 | 14:50 | OPUS Gliwice | : | UKS Milenium Gliwice | ||||
5 | 15:30 | Black Sheep | : | Ankra | ||||
6 | 16:10 | Puzzle | : | Dzierżążynia II Gliwice | ||||
7 | 16:50 | Skazani Pyskowice | : | Stanley Black & Decker |
NAJWIĘKSZA CHARYTATYWNA LIGA FUTSALU W POLSCE
DZIĘKUJE ZA 11 LAT WSPÓLNEJ GRY!