NAJWIĘKSZA CHARYTATYWNA LIGA FUTSALU W POLSCE!

Król Strzelców

Złote Buty Króla Strzelców
Stan na 07.11.2021 (7. kolejka 21/22)

Lp. Nazwisko Imię Drużyna Suma
1. Borkowski Łukasz Futsal Team Gliwice 12
2. Ujazda Mariusz ETP Elektro Artivent Players 10
3. Mickiewicz Krzysztof Pryzmat Zabrze 9
4. Belka Krzysztof Pryzmat Zabrze 8
5. Zygmunt Dawid Pryzmat Zabrze 8
6. Górczany Michał ETP Elektro Artivent Players 7
7. Kaczmarczyk Sławomir Militarni 7
8. Siwek Mirosław Militarni 7
9. Dudziak Filip Szakale 7
10. Borczyk Adrian Electrolux PLB 6
11. De Lucia Carmine Electrolux PLB 6
12. Borowiec Bartek Pryzmat Zabrze 6
13. Kalkowski Wiktor Black Sheep 5
14. Slesar Łukasz Pryzmat Zabrze 5
15. Gajda Mateusz Black Sheep 4
16. Małyska Kamil Black Sheep 4
17. Dąbkowski Rafał ETP Elektro Artivent Players 4
18. Kuźma Andrzej ETP Elektro Artivent Players 4
19. Borkowski Jakub Futsal Team Gliwice 4
20. Zakrzewski Sławomir Constal Chudów 3
21. Kondraciuk Marcin ETP Elektro Artivent Players 3
22. Ochab Łukasz Futsal Team Gliwice 3
23. Smoliński Remigiusz Kłodnica Gliwice 3
24. Strzępa Michał Kłodnica Gliwice 3
25. Adamkiewicz Arkadiusz Militarni 3
26. Stasiło Wojciech Szakale 3
27. Glugla Tomasz AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 2
28. Kaczmarek Dawid AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 2
29. Kozik Piotr AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 2
30. Nowara Mateusz AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 2
31. Andrzejewski Mateusz Black Sheep 2
32. Gil Tomasz Black Sheep 2
33. Furgał Marek Constal Chudów 2
34. Szeliga Roman Constal Chudów 2
35. Faryj Michał Futsal Team Gliwice 2
36. Klimas Ksawery Futsal Team Gliwice 2
37. Król Mateusz Futsal Team Gliwice 2
38. Siwoń Krzysztof Futsal Team Gliwice 2
39. Kudzia Adam Electrolux PLB 2
40. Pecel Jakub Electrolux PLB 2
41. Góra Sławomir Kłodnica Gliwice 2
42. Górski  Michał Kłodnica Gliwice 2
43. Wnuk Wojciech Kłodnica Gliwice 2
44. Wolański Tomasz Kłodnica Gliwice 2
45. Dzwonek Konrad Militarni 2
46. Zelek Krzysztof AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 1
47. Zimnol Jakub AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 1
48. Langer Michał Black Sheep 1
49. Przybylski Aleksander Black Sheep 1
50. Szczepaniak Tomasz Black Sheep 1
51. Augustyn Wojciech Constal Chudów 1
52. Kalus Dawid Constal Chudów 1
53. Olszar Łukasz Constal Chudów 1
54. Szeliga Marek Constal Chudów 1
55. Tomaszewski Marek Constal Chudów 1
56. Rogoziński Krzysztof Constal Chudów 1
57. Małek Maciej FRS Jubilo 1
58. Kapela Szymon Futsal Team Gliwice 1
59. Szaro  Wojciech Futsal Team Gliwice 1
60. Ludwig Artur Electrolux PLB 1
61. Warmuz Marcin Electrolux PLB 1
62. Drewkowski Mateusz Kłodnica Gliwice 1
63. Smoliński Adrian Kłodnica Gliwice 1
64. Belka Jacek Pryzmat Zabrze 1
65. Masiuk  Mateusz Pryzmat Zabrze 1
66. Górski Krzysztof Szakale 1
67. Kowacz Grzegorz Szakale 1
68. Kuliński Przemek Szakale 1
69. Pidchenko Dmytro Szakale 1
70. Skorupski Dawid Szakale 1
71. Wiktorowicz Rafał Szakale 1



Srebrne Buty Króla Strzelców
Stan na 07.11.2021 (7. kolejka 21/22)

Lp. Nazwisko Imię Drużyna Suma
1. Zawadzki Arkadiusz DRIV Gliwice 19
2. Hajduk Dawid Fasberg Gliwice 13
3. Gładkowski Sylwester Junus Team Knurów 11
4. Niebrzydowski Patryk Dzierżążynia Gliwice 10
5. Jasiński Michał MŚiW 10
6. Januszkiewicz Rafał Puzzle 9
7. Klawender Piotr FC Pachwina 9
8. Smółka Arkadiusz MŚiW 7
9. Połomski Szymon Langsteiner Pharmaceutical 6
10. Abramek Kamil Puzzle 6
11. Przybyszewski Tomasz Wściekłe Psy 6
12. Lebiedzinski Łukasz Fasberg Gliwice 5
13. Winiarczyk Kacper Junus Team Knurów 5
14. Leks Krzysztof Langsteiner Pharmaceutical 5
15. Bejnarowicz Tomek Zbieranina 5
16. Pieniak Patryk FC Pachwina 5
17. Janczak Piotr DRIV Gliwice 4
18. Panek Krystian DRIV Gliwice 4
19. Przydatek Łukasz Fasberg Gliwice 4
20. Sobczak Lukasz Fasberg Gliwice 4
21. Mirowski Arek Junus Team Knurów 4
22. Wojdat Kamil Junus Team Knurów 4
23. Jasiński Rafał MŚiW 4
24. Biegalski Piotr Puzzle 4
25. Młynarczyk Adam Wściekłe Psy 4
26. Kucharz Marek FC Pachwina 4
27. Knur Michał DRIV Gliwice 3
28. Śniatkowski Mateusz DRIV Gliwice 3
29. Langer Michał Langsteiner Pharmaceutical 3
30. Trąd Dariusz Langsteiner Pharmaceutical 3
31. Kalisz Krzysiek OPUS Gliwice 3
32. Leonenko Nil Puzzle 3
33. Kozak Łukasz Wściekłe Psy 3
34. Papok Patryk Wściekłe Psy 3
35. Kłyk Piotr Zbieranina 3
36. Brzęczek Daniel FC Pachwina 3
37. Błaszków Przemysław DRIV Gliwice 2
38. Dyla Andrzej Dzierżążynia Gliwice 2
39. Ochab Łukasz Dzierżążynia Gliwice 2
40. Zietek Daniel Dzierżążynia Gliwice 2
41. Sygit Bartłomiej Fasberg Gliwice 2
42. Szymacha Adrian Junus Team Knurów 2
43. Pietruszka Michal Langsteiner Pharmaceutical 2
44. Sobek Olaf Langsteiner Pharmaceutical 2
45. Mańka Marcin MŚiW 2
46. Pękala Marcin MŚiW 2
47. Donabidowicz Kuba OPUS Gliwice 2
48. Wiercigroch Marek Zbieranina 2
49. Witała  Rafał FC Pachwina 2
50. Gruca Jarosław DRIV Gliwice 1
51. Kot Adam DRIV Gliwice 1
52. Śniatkowski Adam DRIV Gliwice 1
53. Owcorz Grzegorz Dzierżążynia Gliwice 1
54. Czabok Rajmund Fasberg Gliwice 1
55. Marciniec Rafal Fasberg Gliwice 1
56. Boroń Patryk Junus Team Knurów 1
57. Bylak Michał Junus Team Knurów 1
58. Leśniak Kamil Junus Team Knurów 1
59. Sygut Marcin Junus Team Knurów 1
60. Biskupek Michał Langsteiner Pharmaceutical 1
61. Czyżak Dawid Langsteiner Pharmaceutical 1
62. Bezuszko Krzysztof MŚiW 1
63. Franik Łukasz MŚiW 1
64. Rutkowski Michał MŚiW 1
65. Golec Michał OPUS Gliwice 1
66. Skrzypkowski Michał Puzzle 1
67. Słysz Kuba Puzzle 1
68. Smoła Damian Puzzle 1
69. Gomola Grzegorz Wściekłe Psy 1
70. Słabosz Grzegorz Wściekłe Psy 1
71. Bernacki Jan Zbieranina 1
72. Pietruszka Arkadiusz FC Pachwina 1
73. Makowski Krystian FC Pachwina 1
74. Karpiński Marcin IMN 1
75. Kozłowicz Grzegorz IMN 1