DOŁĄCZ DO GRY W SEZONIE 2021/2022
NIEDZIELNEJ LIGI FUTSALU!

Król Strzelców

Złote Buty Króla Strzelców
Stan na koniec sezonu 2020/2021

Lp. Nazwisko Imię Drużyna Suma
1. Borkowski Łukasz Futsal Team Gliwice 46
2. Kaczmarczyk Sławomir Militarni 43
3. Gładkowski Sylwester FRS Jubilo 41
4. Pidchenko Dmytro Szakale PerfectAuto24 32
5. Karpiński Jarosław Constal Chudów 27
6. Zakrzewski Sławomir Constal Chudów 25
7. Niebrzydowski Patryk Dzierżążynia I Gliwice 24
8. Kalisz Krzysztof Kłodnica Gliwice 23
9. Borkowski Kuba Futsal Team Gliwice 22
10. Małek Maciej FRS Jubilo 21
11. Ochab Łukasz Dzierżążynia I Gliwice 20
12. Kużma Andrzej ETP Elektro Artivent 20
13. Domański Jerzy Militarni 17
14. Kondraciuk Marcin ETP Elektro Artivent 16
15. Borczyk Adrian Hello Spank 14
16. Ludwig Artur Hello Spank 14
17. Zalewski Seweryn OPEL Solidarność 14
18. Dudziak Filip Szakale PerfectAuto24 14
19. Przybyła Grzegorz Żernica 14
20. Owcorz Grzegorz Dzierżążynia I Gliwice 13
21. Sadowski Radek ETP Elektro Artivent 13
22. Hajduk Dawid Fasberg Gliwice 13
23. Faryj Michał Futsal Team Gliwice 13
24. De Lucia Carmine Hello Spank 13
25. Dzwonek Konrad Militarni 13
26. Kaczmarek Dawid AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 12
27. Kalus Dawid Constal Chudów 12
28. Zawiliński Kamil Constal Chudów 12
29. Górczany Michał ETP Elektro Artivent 12
30. Siwek Mirosław Militarni 12
31. Figiel Andrzej AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 11
32. Furgał Marek Constal Chudów 11
33. Szeliga Roman Constal Chudów 11
34. Klimas Ksawery Futsal Team Gliwice 11
35. Toporowski Piotr Militarni 11
36. Smoliński Adrian Kłodnica Gliwice 10
37. Kozik Piotr AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 9
38. Malżycki Piotr FRS Jubilo 9
39. Pecel Jakub Slawomir Hello Spank 9
40. Nowara Mateusz AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 8
41. Zimnol Jakub AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 8
42. Zietek Daniel Dzierżążynia I Gliwice 8
43. Bartnicki Tomasz Kłodnica Gliwice 8
44. Stasiło Wojciech Szakale PerfectAuto24 8
45. Madej Paweł Żernica 8
46. Dydfeld Mariusz ETP Elektro Artivent 7
47. Górski Michał FRS Jubilo 7
48. Siwoń Krzysztof Futsal Team Gliwice 7
49. Adamkiewicz Arkadiusz Militarni 7
50. Tomaszewski Marek Constal Chudów 6
51. Krzyszczak Daniel ETP Elektro Artivent 6
52. Szaro Wojciech Futsal Team Gliwice 6
53. Kapela Szymon Futsal Team Gliwice 6
54. Karpińczuk Marcin Kłodnica Gliwice 6
55. Górski Krzysztof Szakale PerfectAuto24 6
56. Wiktorowicz Rafał Szakale PerfectAuto24 6
57. Kluger Bartosz Żernica 6
58. Augustyn Wojciech Constal Chudów 5
59. Gęsiak Oliwier Dzierżążynia I Gliwice 5
60. Przydatek Łukasz Fasberg Gliwice 5
61. Faryj Łukasz FRS Jubilo 5
62. Ciaś Sławomir FRS Jubilo 5
63. Kuczera Paweł FRS Jubilo 5
64. Góra Sławomir Kłodnica Gliwice 5
65. Strzępa Michał Kłodnica Gliwice 5
66. Żak Michał OPEL Solidarność 5
67. Wandas Krzysztof Szakale PerfectAuto24 5
68. Foit Sebastian Żernica 5
69. Ćwikła Michał AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 4
70. Zelek Krzysztof AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 4
71. Kober Paweł Dzierżążynia I Gliwice 4
72. Kania Marcin Fasberg Gliwice 4
73. Konopiński Paweł Fasberg Gliwice 4
74. Słapiński Wojciech Fasberg Gliwice 4
75. Dziedzic Adrian FRS Jubilo 4
76. Kur Dawid FRS Jubilo 4
77. Kania Paweł Kłodnica Gliwice 4
78. Kolankiewicz Marcin Kłodnica Gliwice 4
79. Adamkiewicz Adrian Militarni 4
80. Młodawski Paweł Militarni 4
81. Kowacz Grzegorz Szakale PerfectAuto24 4
82. Martyniak Maciej AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 3
83. Dyla Andrzej Dzierżążynia I Gliwice 3
84. Kalsz Artur ETP Elektro Artivent 3
85. Ochał Maciek ETP Elektro Artivent 3
86. Żymełka Robert ETP Elektro Artivent 3
87. Lebiedzinski Łukasz Fasberg Gliwice 3
88. Wołongiewicz Wojciech Fasberg Gliwice 3
89. Waszkiewicz Adam Futsal Team Gliwice 3
90. Grabowy Adrian Hello Spank 3
91. Kluzek Patryk OPEL Solidarność 3
92. Papis Grzegorz Szakale PerfectAuto24 3
93. Balon Łukasz Żernica 3
94. Sosna Adam Żernica 3
95. Glugla Tomasz AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 2
96. Matuszek Dawid AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 2
97. Tomasz Ciach Dzierżążynia I Gliwice 2
98. Czarny Grzegorz Fasberg Gliwice 2
99. Prokop Adam FRS Jubilo 2
100. Hasli?   Futsal Team Gliwice 2
101. Klimowicz Grzegorz Hello Spank 2
102. Golec Michał Kłodnica Gliwice 2
103. Pokryszka Bartosz Szakale PerfectAuto24 2
104. Gwiżdż Maciej AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 1
105. Radzio Rafał AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 1
106. Nowara Marek AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 1
107. Miensok Marek AMPLIO Młode Wilczki 1
108. Szeliga Marek Constal Chudów 1
109. Majkowski Kamil Dzierżążynia I Gliwice 1
110. Śmieja Jacek Dzierżążynia I Gliwice 1
111. Filusz Piotrek ETP Elektro Artivent 1
112. Konowaluk Mateusz ETP Elektro Artivent 1
113. Hremza Ilya FRS Jubilo 1
114. Daczyński Kajetan FRS Jubilo 1
115. Magiera Paweł FRS Jubilo 1
116. Biskup Jan FRS Jubilo 1
117. Duk Dawid Futsal Team Gliwice 1
118. Harazmus Dominik Futsal Team Gliwice 1
119. Szpietowski Dominik Hello Spank 1
120. Donabidowicz Jakub Kłodnica Gliwice 1
121. Kania Michał Kłodnica Gliwice 1
122. Wolański Tomasz Kłodnica Gliwice 1
123. Zaczek Andrzej Kłodnica Gliwice 1
124. Markowski Piotr OPEL Solidarność 1
125. Omyła Tomasz OPEL Solidarność 1
126. Łuka Daniel Szakale PerfectAuto24 1
127. Skorupski Dawid Szakale PerfectAuto24 1
128. Szubrycht Łukasz Szakale PerfectAuto24 1
129. Kęsik Jacek Żernica 1
130. Kowol Marek Żernica 1
131. Płoński Dawid Żernica 1
132. Przybyła Adam Żernica 1
133. Steuer Paweł Żernica 1



Srebrne Buty Króla Strzelców
Stan na koniec sezonu 2020/2021

Lp. Nazwisko Imię Drużyna Suma
1. Zygmunt Dawid Pryzmat Zabrze 61
2. Szypulski Jacek HL Display 48
3. Gil Tomasz Black Sheep 31
4. Młynarczyk Adam Wściekłe Psy 26
5. Wójcik Marcin Nankatsu 25
6. Witek Piotr Black Sheep 23
7. Moroz Michał MIG Piast Gliwice 23
8. Jurkiewicz Piotr Open The Lock Escape Room 22
9. Smoła Damian Puzzle 22
10. Gęsiak Olivier Dzierżążynia II Gliwice 21
11. Małyska Kamil Black Sheep 20
12. Tarnowski Adam Nankatsu 20
13. Kozak Łukasz Wściekłe Psy 20
14. Sokół Łukasz Open The Lock Escape Room 19
15. Kozyra Arkadiusz MIG Piast Gliwice 19
16. Abramek Kamil Puzzle 18
17. Słysz Jakub Puzzle 17
18. Kalkowski Wiktor Black Sheep 16
19. Jasiński Rafał MSiW 15
20. Pietrzak Damian MIG Piast Gliwice 15
21. Biegalski Piotr Puzzle 14
22. Januszkiewicz Rafał Puzzle 14
23. Uziębło Damian MIG Piast Gliwice 14
24. Wiercigroch Marek Zbieranina 14
25. Moczek Mariusz HL Display 13
26. Rakowiecki Daniel Pryzmat Zabrze 13
27. Leonenko Nil Puzzle 13
28. Furmańczyk Kamil Zbieranina 13
29. Szczepaniak Tomasz Black Sheep 12
30. Gaik Łukasz Pryzmat Zabrze 12
31. Dziurzyński Łukasz Open The Lock Escape Room 11
32. Piliczuk Grzegorz Puzzle 11
33. Polok Aleksander Zbieranina 11
34. Gajda Mateusz Black Sheep 10
35. Burczyk Dawid Black Sheep 10
36. Knur Michał Dzierżążynia II Gliwice 10
37. Pakirski Artur Open The Lock Escape Room 10
38. Reczyński Wojciech Open The Lock Escape Room 10
39. Kaczmarczyk Sławomir Wściekłe Psy 10
40. Papok Patryk Wściekłe Psy 10
41. Franik Martin HL Display 9
43. Belka Krzysztof Pryzmat Zabrze 9
44. Wójcik Adam MIG Piast Gliwice 9
45. Przybyszewski Tomasz Wściekłe Psy 9
46. Langer Michał Black Sheep 8
47. Szczepaniak Piotr Black Sheep 8
48. Pawlak Michał HL Display 8
49. Jasiński Michał MSiW 8
50. Wójcik Arkadiusz MIG Piast Gliwice Oldboje 8
51. Hajduk Dawid HL Display 7
52. Żur Sebastian Wściekłe Psy 7
54. Rebizant Dominik MSiW 6
55. Tyndyk Grzegorz Open The Lock Escape Room 6
57. Bejnarowicz Tomasz Dzierżążynia II Gliwice 5
58. Bizoń Damian Dzierżążynia II Gliwice 5
59. Janczak Piotr Dzierżążynia II Gliwice 5
60. Śniatowski Mateusz Dzierżążynia II Gliwice 5
61. Cieślik Szymon HL Display 5
62. Walczak Paweł HL Display 5
64. Pochopień Patryk Nankatsu 5
65. Kozłowski Przemysław Wściekłe Psy 5
66. Skubisz Mateusz Dzierżążynia II Gliwice 4
67. Majnusz Krzysztof MSiW 4
68. Smolka Arkadiusz MSiW 4
69. Wojdat Kamil Nankatsu 4
70. Piotrowski Łukasz Open The Lock Escape Room 4
71. Turczyn Mateusz Open The Lock Escape Room 4
72. Tyndyk Kamil Open The Lock Escape Room 4
73. Kruk Damian MIG Piast Gliwice 4
74. Karmański Jacek Zbieranina 4
75. Chmara Robert MIG Piast Gliwice Oldboje 4
77. Semczuk Krzysztof Black Sheep 3
78. Mazur Mateusz Nankatsu 3
79. Łuszczewski Dawid Open The Lock Escape Room 3
80. Mąsiorski Dawid MIG Piast Gliwice 3
81. Parzych Łukasz MIG Piast Gliwice 3
82. Daczyński Kajetan Zbieranina 3
84. Wandzel Marco MIG Piast Gliwice Oldboje 3
85. Grzeszczak Dariusz Dzierżążynia II Gliwice 2
86. Franik Łukasz MSiW 2
87. Pechta Mateusz MSiW 2
88. Mazur Łukasz Nankatsu 2
89. Smoliński Dominik Nankatsu 2
90. Staroń Łukasz Nankatsu 2
91. Luka Jarosław Nankatsu 2
92. Majchrzak Mateusz Pryzmat Zabrze 2
93. Huczalik Mateusz MIG Piast Gliwice 2
95. Szczęśniak Krzysztof Zbieranina 2
96. Bienasz Bogusław MIG Piast Gliwice Oldboje 2
97. Furca Ryszard MIG Piast Gliwice Oldboje 2
98. Michalski Marcin MIG Piast Gliwice Oldboje 2
99. Piórecki Paweł MIG Piast Gliwice Oldboje 2
100. Sobiegraj Marcin Black Sheep 1
101. Thorpe Marco Black Sheep 1
102. Błaszków Przemysław Dzierżążynia II Gliwice 1
103. Dziwisz Dawid Dzierżążynia II Gliwice 1
104. Augustyński Łukasz HL Display 1
105. Chomko Piotr HL Display 1
106. Cieślik Andrzej HL Display 1
107. Dukała Daniel HL Display 1
108. Pękala Marcin MSiW 1
109. Ziober Jakub Nankatsu 1
111. Kosiorowski Krzysztof Open The Lock Escape Room 1
112. Magiera Łukasz Pryzmat Zabrze 1
113. Kluzek Patryk Pryzmat Zabrze 1
114. Kowalski Rafał Pryzmat Zabrze 1
115. Skrzypkowski Michał Puzzle 1
116. Wystyrk Grzegorz Puzzle 1
117. Zdańkowski Mateusz Puzzle 1
118. Gomola Grzegorz Wściekłe Psy 1
119. Bukała Stanisław Zbieranina 1
120. Karmański Jakub Zbieranina 1
121. Walenta Paweł Zbieranina 1
122. Matuszek Roman MIG Piast Gliwice Oldboje 1
123. Piesiak Marcin MIG Piast Gliwice Oldboje 1